Results

La Savernoise / 2019
67 - Saverne - Bas-Rhin - France

18

Oct

5km Course
Running (on road)

940 arrivals
0 men | 940 women
average time : 00:30:07

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
14 00:20:38 BRISAC Isabelle 257 M2F F
16 00:20:46 DANGELSER Fabienne 324 M2F F
26 00:21:20 HAIRECHE Fatima 69 M2F F
33 00:21:40 MACKOWIAK Dinelle 453 M2F F
36 00:21:52 HAUTH Karin 511 M2F F
38 00:22:01 RONC Stephanie 108 M2F F
46 00:22:44 LARCHER Corinne 289 M2F F
80 00:24:07 BALTZLI Fabienne BROTSCH TRAILERS TEAM 429 M2F F
83 00:24:08 ROMMERT Michele 747 M2F F
84 00:24:10 MEYER Irene 178 M2F F
86 00:24:14 PANIGALI Maria 180 M2F F
101 00:24:37 RITTER Richard 280 M2F F
102 00:24:37 TURLURE Sylvie 621 M2F F
109 00:24:53 CHRISTOPHE Brigitte BROTSCH TRAILERS TEAM 371 M2F F
131 00:25:11 KOPF Carine 446 M2F F
133 00:25:13 SIMONET Annick 434 M2F F
137 00:25:19 STOFFEL Brigitte 684 M2F F
138 00:25:20 PASCOLO Lucie 698 M2F F
140 00:25:24 NICOULIN Jeromine 179 M2F F
155 00:25:36 DEMMERLE Mireille 479 M2F F
156 00:25:36 LOUZADA Veronique 435 M2F F
176 00:26:07 TURKO Odile 115 M2F F
187 00:26:16 BAUER Michele 1031 M2F F
206 00:26:39 ZIMMERMANN Nathalie 837 M2F F
213 00:26:47 MURSCHEL Carine 674 M2F F
220 00:26:59 KIRCHER Solange 175 M2F F
222 00:26:59 JAECK Dominique 637 M2F F
225 00:27:05 LENINGER Simone 787 M2F F
228 00:27:07 ZIMMERMANN Caroline 700 M2F F
237 00:27:15 ADORNI Helena 439 M2F F
240 00:27:18 ROHRBACH Betty ASI HALTEROPHILIE 994 M2F F
249 00:27:22 MAIROT Nathalie 258 M2F F
252 00:27:24 KELLER Thierry SUPER U 227 M2F F
262 00:27:33 SCHWARTZ Estelle GEANT DES BEAUX ARTS 364 M2F F
263 00:27:34 WEES Catherine 119 M2F F
275 00:27:40 FISCHER Marie Laure 239 M2F F
277 00:27:40 DOTTORI Walter 58 M2F F
285 00:27:47 MEYER Doris 826 M2F F
304 00:28:03 PAULY Catherine CAP VC ECKWERSHEIM 1030 M2F F
305 00:28:03 STURNI Sylvie VCE CAP ECKWERSHEIM 1025 M2F F
313 00:28:14 MOTTE Luc Olivier 158 M2F F
314 00:28:15 MOTTE Fabienne 300 M2F F
333 00:28:30 REIBEL Anne 541 M2F F
338 00:28:34 SOUDIER Sabine 337 M2F F
344 00:28:36 RUDLOFF Brigitte 790 M2F F
348 00:28:37 KAUFFMANN Nicole 508 M2F F
352 00:28:39 JEHL Gilbert 413 M2F F
354 00:28:39 ALBRECHT Sabine 843 M2F F
362 00:28:50 JOURDAIN Corinne 836 M2F F
363 00:28:52 LEHMANN Marie Claire 892 M2F F
369 00:28:53 LITT Martine 292 M2F F
375 00:28:56 SCHELLE Valérie 677 M2F F
385 00:29:03 GOLDENBERGER Katia 458 M2F F
389 00:29:04 BARTH Christine CAP VC ECKWERSHEIM 1034 M2F F
400 00:29:12 GRINWALD Sylvie LA SAPINIÈRE DABO 969 M2F F
410 00:29:19 ESCORIZA Joelle 62 M2F F
416 00:29:23 WEBER Caroline 546 M2F F
418 00:29:28 RINGWALD Anne Marie 255 M2F F
424 00:29:31 GEYER Francoise 592 M2F F
427 00:29:33 MEYER Sylvie 246 M2F F
431 00:29:37 BORG Sebastien 10 M2F F
437 00:29:46 PICARD Catherine 408 M2F F
441 00:29:51 TRUMPFF Pascale 951 M2F F
442 00:29:51 MEYER Raymonde 528 M2F F
444 00:29:51 MULOT Isabelle 97 M2F F
453 00:30:01 KIEFFER Zohra 701 M2F F
454 00:30:01 BELLOT Martine 732 M2F F
455 00:30:03 BAYLE Isabelle 45 M2F F
456 00:30:05 KLAUSS Viviane 720 M2F F
457 00:30:05 FORLER Caroline 719 M2F F
477 00:30:16 REMONT Christine 488 M2F F
491 00:30:29 SCHWALLER Genevieve 593 M2F F
499 00:30:35 WURTZ Elisabeth 124 M2F F
500 00:30:35 LACOUR Claire 87 M2F F
503 00:30:39 MARZOLF Sylvia 484 M2F F
507 00:30:42 GRUBER Denise 360 M2F F
508 00:30:42 BASTIEN Nadine 259 M2F F
509 00:30:42 KAPP Anne 214 M2F F
512 00:30:43 MUCKLI Suzanne 96 M2F F
519 00:30:47 COMTE Patricia 437 M2F F
522 00:30:48 DUMAS Renee 290 M2F F
536 00:30:56 LIMBACH Mireille 913 M2F F
546 00:31:00 SCHWEBEL Jean-Marc 985 M2F F
547 00:31:00 BODIN Dominique 984 M2F F
558 00:31:06 PFETZINGER Annick 219 M2F F
562 00:31:08 GUISSE Isabelle 534 M2F F
565 00:31:10 KIEFFER Christine 218 M2F F
591 00:31:20 HERRMANN Tania 381 M2F F
597 00:31:28 STADLER Sandrine 474 M2F F
607 00:31:33 KERN Catherine 791 M2F F
611 00:31:37 BERNHARD Veronique 524 M2F F
617 00:31:41 BOHNER Nathalie 852 M2F F
620 00:31:48 DISS Monique 481 M2F F
628 00:31:56 PFEIFFER Edith 100 M2F F
629 00:31:56 PFEIFFER Dominique 101 M2F F
633 00:32:03 WIEREL Véronique 343 M2F F
634 00:32:04 BURGUN Bettina 356 M2F F
638 00:32:06 HUBERT Michelle SUPER U 226 M2F F
639 00:32:09 POLLINI Laurence 424 M2F F
649 00:32:19 STAUB Laura 285 M2F F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]










Made In ALSACE

Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace










services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972