Results

Foulées de Noël / 2019
22 - La Motte - Côtes-d'Armor - France

21

Dec



Foulées de Noël la Motte
Running (on road)

434 arrivals
308 men | 126 women
average time : 00:40:50


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:26:29.32 BOHELAY Jeremy SL RL PONTIVY 36 SE M
2 00:26:40.31 LE COQ Gurvan STADE RENNAIS CLUB ATHLETISME 211 ES M
3 00:26:50.79 PIEDERRIERE Yves AS 22 425 M1 M
4 00:27:18.79 LAUNAY Antoine INTERSPORT PLOERMEL 196 SE M
5 00:27:36.17 THOMAS Yves PAYS PAIMPOL ATHLETISME 465 M0 M
6 00:27:47.62 THOUEMENT Stephane TREGOR GOELO ATHLESTISME 443 M2 M
7 00:27:48.53 PROD'HOMME Antoine 354 SE M
8 00:27:48.54 DUPUIS Elouan 105 SE M
9 00:27:56.21 NAVIERE Jean Philippe COURIR A TREMUSON 314 M0 M
10 00:28:10.98 LORVELLEC Cédric PLAINTEL AVENTURE 286 M1 M
11 00:28:13.60 CHEREL Fabrice INTERSPORT PLOERMEL 74 M2 M
12 00:28:19.78 OLLIVEAUX Rémi SL ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 325 CA M
13 00:28:33.12 LE GOFF Corentin 434 SE M
14 00:28:44.11 GOUILLOU Mickael TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME 138 SE M
15 00:28:59.22 GLOINEC Benoit ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 136 M0 M
16 00:29:00.30 LE ROUX Axel TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETISME 257 ES M
17 00:29:14.16 LANOE Clément 194 SE M
18 00:29:28.94 EVERAERE Raphaël TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX 113 SE M
19 00:29:36.99 HEBERT Elouane A.S. UZEL MERLEAC 162 JU M
20 00:29:49.67 GUINARD Romain T L A 154 SE M
21 00:29:57.00 RENOU Quentin TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR 378 SE M
22 00:30:00.83 GUILLOUX Thibault 153 SE M
23 00:30:36.14 HARNOIS Stephane CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE 161 M0 M
24 00:30:37.74 LAUNAY Sylvain 202 SE M
25 00:30:43.75 LE NOAN Yoann 251 M0 M
26 00:30:59.44 LE BRESTEC Guillaume CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE 210 SE M
27 00:31:01.64 LAMANDE Marie-Charlotte STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 190 SE F
28 00:31:05.91 CHAPRON Jean Pierre 73 SE M
29 00:31:08.81 QUELEN Arnaud TRIATHON SAINT BRIEUC 357 M0 M
30 00:31:10.08 BOSCHAT Alexandre 39 M0 M
31 00:31:10.77 GROSSET Jean-Marie 142 SE M
32 00:31:17.16 OLLIVRO Erwan TEAM DE L ESPOIR LOUDEAC 326 M0 M
33 00:31:31.11 LE MEILLEUR Thierry SL ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 246 M3 M
34 00:31:31.88 GUINIER Melvin 155 SE M
35 00:31:34.85 TREHOREL Alan 411 ES M
36 00:31:56.10 GAUDIN Pascal PLAINTEL AVENTURE 127 M2 M
37 00:32:00.62 JEHAN David 180 M1 M
38 00:32:11.34 LE POTTIER Mickaël CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE 254 M2 M
39 00:32:12.84 ROCABOY Emmanuel 392 M3 M
40 00:32:19.51 GUIGUEN Anthony 148 M0 M
41 00:32:28.59 FLAGEUL Nathan 116 SE M
42 00:32:32.18 MOISAN Mathieu 307 SE M
43 00:32:33.95 MARQUER Quentin SL AC MERDRIGNAC 299 CA M
44 00:32:37.29 LONCLE Sebastien BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 282 M1 M
45 00:32:38.95 GAMBIE Kévin 125 ES M
46 00:32:53.26 ROCABOY Alan 439 CA M
47 00:32:57.42 POURRE Mickael 351 SE M
48 00:33:07.71 GLOUX Emmanuel AS22 LOUDEAC 137 JU M
49 00:33:09.42 PURON Laurent 356 M0 M
50 00:33:18.45 OLLIVAUX Sébastien 324 M0 M
51 00:33:23.35 REMY Frédéric JPG PLERIN 374 M2 M
52 00:33:29.98 LE TOHIC Mickaël SL ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 269 SE M
53 00:33:33.40 BALAVOINE Gaetan ATHLETISME PAYS DE PONTIVY 13 SE M
54 00:33:37.37 LE HO Olivier 235 M3 M
55 00:33:42.07 RAULET Fabrice 364 M3 M
56 00:33:44.92 COLLET Victoria 83 SE F
57 00:33:49.68 LABAT Hugo 469 SE M
58 00:33:52.57 BEZELY Jacky 426 M2 M
59 00:33:54.79 VALO Olivier CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE 418 M0 M
60 00:33:57.43 BALUSSON Franck 441 M2 M
61 00:33:58.59 LE PITE Alexandre CA TROTTE A LA MOTTE 253 SE M
62 00:34:00.48 LE ROUX Dominique 258 M3 M
63 00:34:04.28 NAVIERE Gérald COURIR A TREMUSON 313 SE M
64 00:34:04.29 URVOY Mathieu 416 SE M
65 00:34:06.31 CORNET Michel LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS 87 M5 M
66 00:34:07.87 NICOLAS Carole GOSPORT PONTIVY 317 M0 F
67 00:34:09.17 GUILLOUX Alan 152 SE M
68 00:34:13.82 LANOE Arthur 424 CA M
69 00:34:20.10 JOUEO Gwenael 184 M0 M
70 00:34:22.24 LAUNAY Benoit TEAM DE L ESPOIR 197 M0 M
71 00:34:23.76 LECROC Renan TEAM DE L ESPOIR 274 M2 M
72 00:34:29.65 GICQUEL Jérémy LE MENE 135 M0 M
73 00:34:31.21 BRIAND Kevin 51 M0 M
74 00:34:32.03 BLOCHET Pierre-Emmanuel 35 MI M
75 00:34:34.07 BLOCHET Alexandre 33 ES M
76 00:34:34.51 LE MARCHAND Jerome SL ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 245 M1 M
77 00:34:36.60 JAMIER Killian 174 CA M
78 00:34:39.16 HARNOIS Eric TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE 158 M2 M
79 00:34:41.94 JEGADO Nicolas COUREURS DES AJONCS AHB 176 SE M
80 00:34:41.96 VALLEE Thomas VCP LOUDEAC 454 JU M
81 00:34:44.47 RIO Camille SL RL PONTIVY 380 SE F
82 00:34:46.85 TANASI Karim 405 SE M
83 00:34:47.49 GAUSSON Youn MICHOU TEAM 130 SE M
84 00:34:51.44 THOMAS Alexis 406 SE M
85 00:35:02.33 LE GOFF David 221 M2 M
86 00:35:04.64 DUAULT Anne Laure AS TOURLAVILLE 103 SE F
87 00:35:06.55 VALLEE Guillaume 417 SE M
88 00:35:11.47 LEFORBAN Quentin 276 SE M
89 00:35:11.89 BALAVOINE Jean Noel 14 M3 M
90 00:35:17.16 PLANTE Lucas 343 JU M
91 00:35:19.83 BERNARD Julien TRAIL DU GRAAL 28 M0 M
92 00:35:22.57 SAVALLE Vincent 401 M1 M
93 00:35:23.03 GAUTHIER Sebastien TRAIL DU BLUES LA CHEZE 132 M2 M
94 00:35:23.60 LE GUYADER Dominique ACRLP 233 M5 M
95 00:35:24.02 ARCHER Jacques SL ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 6 M2 M
96 00:35:25.80 LE MERCIER Sylvain 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS (ASP LANFAINS) 248 M0 M
97 00:35:26.19 TATON Romain 445 SE M
98 00:35:26.60 GAUFFENY Marc JPG PLERIN 128 M2 M
99 00:35:32.00 FRABOULET Eric 120 SE M
100 00:35:34.71 MAITRALLIN Louis 292 ES M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972