Results

Les 10 du Fliers / 2020
62 - Rang du Fliers - Pas-de-Calais - France

7

Mar

10 km Rang du Fliers
Running (on road)

98 arrivals
73 men | 25 women
average time : 00:47:25

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:31:42.81 COLLOMB Alexis SC ABBEVILLE 190 ES M
2 00:32:52.33 RIMBAULT Stevens TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 179 M1 M
3 00:34:25.66 THIBAUT Nicolas TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 225 M0 M
4 00:34:38.63 DANGLETERRE Dimitri TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 207 SE M
5 00:35:32.15 EVRARD Gael - 217 SE M
6 00:35:43.21 LEBLOND Stephane RUNNING CLUB FORT MAHON 157 M0 M
7 00:35:54.26 GASTOUT Antoine 161 JU M
8 00:36:08.64 LEPERE Bruno 175 M4 M
9 00:36:23.58 ORIA Alexandre . 237 M0 M
10 00:36:24.54 DELCROIX Vincent 162 M1 M
11 00:36:37.66 BOUCLET Benjamin TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 200 SE M
12 00:36:40.71 LIMOUSIN Stephane BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 183 M2 M
13 00:36:52.05 BOURIEZ Valentin TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 196 ES M
14 00:36:58.01 CARRIER Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 220 M2 M
15 00:37:18.11 LAMY Richard . 204 M0 M
16 00:37:52.34 BLONDIN Gerard 159 M5 M
17 00:38:13.83 MOITRY Pierre BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 221 M1 M
18 00:38:43.70 DJAFRI Mounir - 219 M1 M
19 00:38:51.48 BUCAILLE Johnny TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 208 M1 M
20 00:38:51.92 PILLOT Theophile SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 197 M2 M
21 00:39:02.02 LECLERCQ Olivier - 201 M0 M
22 00:39:17.59 MERLIN Francois . 187 ES M
23 00:39:51.78 CHEVREAU Dany BERCK ACO 169 M1 M
24 00:39:58.02 SAUVAGE Frederic LE DRAPEAU 239 M1 M
25 00:40:50.03 COMYN Margaux . 195 CA F
26 00:40:53.69 HOLLE Lionel - 214 M1 M
27 00:41:36.56 BEAURAIN Manon TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 180 JU F
28 00:41:51.67 PODEVIN Thomas . 209 M1 M
29 00:42:02.12 DEMESSENCE Franck . 191 M3 M
30 00:42:10.41 TELLIER Pascal . 198 M3 M
31 00:42:16.01 LAHOCHE Alexandre - 215 SE M
32 00:42:17.15 BROUSSARD Bruno . 205 M4 M
33 00:42:26.14 FLORIN Francois . 133 M0 M
34 00:42:31.42 BODELOT Agathe . 232 ES F
35 00:42:35.72 JOLY Lea TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 211 M0 F
36 00:42:50.83 NABOR Gaetan 158 ES M
37 00:43:06.50 FARISSIER Jordan . 134 SE M
38 00:43:22.02 DEZALIS Celine BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 184 M1 F
39 00:43:58.59 VIS Mickael . 210 M2 M
40 00:44:07.10 LETENDART Guillaume . 193 SE M
41 00:44:27.85 DUPUIS Julien 154 M1 M
42 00:45:01.32 MALECKA Romain - 224 CA M
43 00:45:03.95 BODELOT Felix . 231 CA M
44 00:45:15.48 DUMONT Georges 151 M2 M
45 00:45:54.59 EVRARD Olivier . 189 SE M
46 00:45:55.13 DUPUIS Emilie 153 M1 F
47 00:46:05.72 BERNARD Nicolas - 202 M0 M
48 00:47:12.29 SEGRET Pierric BERCK ACO 167 M1 M
49 00:47:14.02 BRASSEUR Maxime . 226 CA M
50 00:47:21.72 DESCHARLES David 149 M3 M
51 00:47:28.64 DEVIGNE Maxime . 176 M0 M
52 00:47:41.34 HOLLE Sabrina - 213 M1 F
53 00:47:43.67 BERNARD Frederique - 223 M3 F
54 00:47:53.00 DELCLITTE Nicolas 143 M0 M
55 00:47:57.27 PLANQUETTE Sabrina . 206 M1 F
56 00:48:02.01 PAUL Nicolas 142 M1 M
57 00:48:23.39 BIAT Carole 152 M5 F
58 00:48:30.97 LASSON Alexandre . 234 SE M
59 00:49:23.15 MEREL Maxime - 216 HA M
60 00:49:33.28 LEVELEUX Sebastien . 194 M1 M
61 00:49:57.28 VELANOVSKI Michel - 222 M2 M
62 00:50:36.18 FLAGEUL Anne-Claire . 174 SE F
63 00:50:42.58 LAMOUR Xavier . 131 M2 M
64 00:51:19.30 DAUCHEZ Bruno . 192 M4 M
65 00:51:33.05 DAVID Sylvain - 77 M5 M
66 00:51:55.39 LENOIR Stephane BERCK ACO 168 M3 M
67 00:51:59.75 LOPEZ Clemence 160 CA F
68 00:52:02.46 LEFEBVRE Frederic . 233 SE M
69 00:52:07.38 CRESSOT Yves 155 M2 M
70 00:52:10.55 BOQUET Guillaume - 203 SE M
71 00:52:48.49 LEMAY Eric JOELLETTE 236 M5 M
72 00:52:49.90 ROBERT Claire . 132 SE F
73 00:53:08.88 RONCERAY Florian - 218 HA M
74 00:53:10.11 HOUILIEZ David 145 M2 M
75 00:53:32.35 RUIZ JOSEPH Joseph BERCK ACO 163 M4 M
76 00:53:32.71 DILLY Christophe . 228 M2 M
77 00:54:18.45 KOSIBA Guillaume 148 M1 M
78 00:54:35.59 CLOT Jeff 147 M3 M
79 00:55:07.59 HEDE Frederic . 238 M1 M
80 00:55:16.61 BOUVILLE Ghislain - 212 M5 M
81 00:55:32.84 GUEROUAZEL Arnaud . 178 M2 M
82 00:55:40.47 VEZILIER Sophie BERCK ACO 172 M0 F
83 00:55:40.59 QUENTIN Martial 146 M1 M
84 00:55:41.60 BOURGOIS Cindy . 182 SE F
85 00:56:15.04 DELOFFRE Herve . 185 M1 M
86 00:56:36.51 MERLIN Annie . 173 M3 F
87 00:56:45.06 DAVID Caroline 156 M1 F
88 00:57:39.21 CARPENTIER David EUROPALE BASKET 235 M1 M
89 00:57:53.48 FAUQUEMBERGUE Marie TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 177 M0 F
90 01:00:02.29 MUSSOTTE Estelle . 227 SE F
91 01:00:02.73 MUSSOTTE Catherine . 230 M4 F
92 01:00:31.29 ROUSSEL Babette - 199 M0 F
93 01:02:41.49 LIMOSINO Celine . 186 SE F
94 01:03:58.96 AGIL Emmanuel 140 M2 M
95 01:04:48.99 CAUX Delphine . 181 M0 F
96 01:05:20.37 GOSSELIN Claude BERCK ACO 170 M1 M
97 01:10:35.31 PAUL Delphine 141 M0 F
98 01:13:06.21 HERVET Noura BERCK ACO 165 M2 F

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972