Results

Foulées du Gois / 2005
85 - Beauvoir sur Mer - Vendée - France

12

Jun

Course 1 (94-95-96)
Running (on road)

113 arrivals
79 men | 34 women
average time : 00:04:34

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:03:35 HERBRETEAU QENTIN LE MAY SUR EVRE 23 PO M
2 00:03:36 LAURENT Thibaud S/L CA Combs la ville 17 PO M
3 00:03:43 RABAUD Frédérique 82 PO F
4 00:03:44 PETITFILS YOANN MACHE 15 PO M
5 00:03:45 HARGRAVE ALANNA LA GARNACHE 61 PO F
6 00:03:53 DIROU ARTHUR BELLEVILLE SUR VIE 46 PO M
7 00:03:54 RETAILLEAU ALEXIS LA FERRIERE 53 PO M
8 00:03:56 BALMET MATHIS CHALLANS 41 PO M
9 00:03:57 DUSSER ANTOINE NANTES 51 PO M
10 00:03:58 CHARTIER BAPTISTE 42 PO M
11 00:03:59 LEBEAU THOMAS TAC ATHLETISME 66 EA M
12 00:04:00 DIROU LINFORD BELLEVILLE SUR VIE 47 PO M
13 00:04:01 DAVID MANON ENTENTE DES SEVRES 50 PO F
14 00:04:02 GAUTHIER THIBAUKT MACHECOUL 71 EA M
15 00:04:02 SERRAND Simon 111 EA M
16 00:04:06 DUGAS Lilian 81 EA M
17 00:04:07 ROULET Ronam 80 PO M
18 00:04:07 JODET Pierrick 26 PO M
19 00:04:07 ROUSSEAU LOIC Aubevoye 2 PO M
20 00:04:08 COUSSEAU LUCAS 27 EA M
21 00:04:08 BOTTON CHARLY BOUFFERE 49 PO M
22 00:04:09 GREAUD Charlène 88 PO F
23 00:04:09 MOIZAN THOMAS BREAL SOUS MONFORT 10 PO M
24 00:04:11 BACAUT Maxime 109 PO M
25 00:04:11 REMAUD JULIEN EVST GERMAIN 72 PO M
26 00:04:11 CHOISY LEO AC PAYS DES ACHARDS 60 EA M
27 00:04:12 GODEFROY Joseph 84 PO M
28 00:04:14 PICHOT Justine 89 PO F
29 00:04:14 FAGARD CORENTIN SAINT HERBLAIN 12 EA M
30 00:04:15 MERCERON MARTIN BARBATRE 39 PO M
31 00:04:15 GUILLOT Valentin 87 EA M
32 00:04:16 ROY LUCILLE LUCON 33 PO F
33 00:04:17 SALA Anthony grand champ des fontaines 19 PO M
34 00:04:18 RAFFEGEAU JORDAN 29 PO M
35 00:04:19 GUILBAUD ZOE ESM CHALLANS 54 PO F
36 00:04:19 MARCE Stanislas 100 PO M
37 00:04:20 BELIARD Nicolas reze 25 EA M
38 00:04:21 RENAUD JONATHAN ST JEAN DE MONTS 48 PO M
39 00:04:22 BAILLY FANNY nantes 40 PO F
40 00:04:22 YEMA OSANGO SINAI TAC ATHLETISME 64 PO M
41 00:04:22 ARTUS WILLY BEAUVOIR SUR MER 28 PO M
42 00:04:23 LECLERC Baptiste 35 PO M
43 00:04:23 DOUIN BAPTISTE LA ROCHE SUR YON 18 PO M
44 00:04:25 BARREYRE Ludivine 79 PO F
45 00:04:25 ROY CORENTIN LUCON 34 EA M
46 00:04:26 LEMASSON ROMAIN 21 EA M
47 00:04:27 JARNY LEO MACHECOUL 70 PO M
48 00:04:28 DELAMBLE Joris 96 EA M
49 00:04:28 JOLLY ARNAUD BEAUVOIR SUR MER 5 PO M
50 00:04:28 PIETRZAK THOMAS SAINT HERBLAIN 11 PO M
51 00:04:29 VINCENT Oriane 97 PO F
52 00:04:30 CHABIRON Leo 93 PO M
53 00:04:31 MENI GUILLAUME SAINT HILAIRE DE LOULAY 3 PO M
54 00:04:32 SOUCHET Clément 92 PO M
55 00:04:33 JOLLY ALEX BEAUVOIR SUR MER 4 EA M
56 00:04:33 PARISI IMBERT STELLA TAC ATHLETISME 65 PO F
57 00:04:34 GUERIN Arnaud 86 EA M
58 00:04:34 PAPON H 108 EA M
59 00:04:35 FOSSE JULIE TAC ATHLETISME 68 PO F
60 00:04:42 GRELIER MAXIME CLISSON 8 PO M
61 00:04:42 JERIC Lola 102 PO F
62 00:04:42 JOLLY Alex 101 PO M
63 00:04:43 BEWALLAH HOUYAM TAC ATHLETISME 69 PO F
64 00:04:43 LEMASSON YOHANN 20 EA M
65 00:04:44 GAUDUCHEAU BAPTISTE ST PROUANT 30 PO M
66 00:04:44 GODEFROY Léandre 85 EA M
67 00:04:45 PLESSYX Miguel 107 PO M
68 00:04:46 RIVIERE MAXIME ESM CHALLANS 58 EA M
69 00:04:47 COLIN THEO LA CHATAIGNERAIE 36 PO M
70 00:04:48 TUAL Gabriel 78 PO M
71 00:04:50 DUSSER MARION NANTES 52 EA F
72 00:04:50 JAUCIN LOU LA CHATAIGNERAIE 38 EA F
73 00:04:54 BATY ANNA LA TARDIERE 37 SE F
74 00:04:54 BURGAUD Anthony 105 PO M
75 00:04:55 DAGUIN OCEANE MERAL 45 PO F
76 00:04:57 LEPLEY VALENTIN LA ROCHE SUR YON 59 EA M
77 00:04:57 CARON JULIE NOIRMOUTIER 24 EA F
78 00:04:58 SERBON MELISSA 44 PO F
79 00:04:59 PIETRZAK EMMA SAINT HERBLAIN 13 EA F
80 00:05:00 CALDEIRA Anthony 94 EA M
81 00:05:01 BOTTON Alexis 110 PO M
82 00:05:02 RENAUD Corentin les chamois du mont -aigu 16 PO M
83 00:05:03 BARRETEAU CORALIE SALLERTAINE 55 EA F
84 00:05:04 PETIT ROUX MAVERICK NOTRE DAME DEMONTS 62 EA M
85 00:05:05 MERLET Alexandre 91 PO M
86 00:05:06 GALLERAND FRANCOIS LES BEIL'VACHES TROTTERS 76 EA M
87 00:05:06 HAMON CLEMENT NOTRE DAME DEMONTS 31 PO M
88 00:05:07 STEPHAN KEVIN PENMARCH 7 EA M
89 00:05:07 BALCOU Tiffaine 98 PO F
90 00:05:08 BALCOU Pierre Yves 99 EA M
91 00:05:11 GUERLAIS LOLA LES BEIL'VACHES TROTTERS 77 PO F
92 00:05:14 CALIN MANON SAINT HERBLAIN 9 EA F
93 00:05:15 PETIT ROUX MAXIME NOTRE DAME DEMONTS 63 PO M
94 00:05:15 ROY Alexis 106 EA M
95 00:05:16 ALAVOINE Nicolas 112 PO M
96 00:05:16 ROUSEAU Aline Aubevoye 1 PO F
97 00:05:17 BURGAUD Thomas 103 EA M
98 00:05:20 NICOLAS CHLOE SAINT HERBLAIN 14 EA F
99 00:05:20 MEMOING Charlotte 90 EA F
100 00:05:30 BURGAUD Lucie 104 EA F

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972