Results

Ronde des bucherons / 2005
67 - Schirrhein - Bas-Rhin - France

2

Jul



10 Km
Running (on road)

553 arrivals
466 men | 82 women
average time : 00:46:31


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:32:46 WENGER Stéphane Espace Marathon SE M
2 00:33:12 KOLBECK Gérard Ana Sg Wantzenau V1 M
3 00:33:17 ERBS Bekim Ana Ras SE M
4 00:33:29 SOLTANI Noël Rt Schweighouse SE M
5 00:33:43 LORENTZ Joel Asptt Strasbourg V1 M
6 00:33:47 BENTZ Francis Rt Schweighouse V1 M
7 00:34:03 VOLTZENLOGEL Francois Rt Schweighouse V1 M
8 00:34:12 BOISSELIER Nicolas Rt Schweighouse SE M
9 00:34:24 STAHL Denis AS la claquette SE M
10 00:34:35 STAVJANICEK Yannick Rt Schweighouse V1 M
11 00:35:01 BALTZER Claude Rt Schweighouse V1 M
12 00:35:24 KUNTZ Nicolas Rt Schweighouse SE M
13 00:35:28 SCHMITT Patrice Eichelthal V1 M
14 00:35:29 LETRANGE Thierry Ana Sg Wantzenau SE M
15 00:35:35 BEHRENS Jacky Sport 2000 Sélestat V2 M
16 00:35:37 PICARD Renaud Russ SE M
17 00:36:05 LIENHARD Laurent Nordheim SE M
18 00:36:06 KNAUB Roland La Saline V1 M
19 00:36:10 SIES Bertrand Traenheim SE M
20 00:36:13 KOEHL Frédéric Preuschdorf SE M
21 00:36:24 VIOLI Patrick As Gunther V1 M
22 00:36:27 BUCHER Arnaud Ohlungen Challenge SE M
23 00:36:29 LEMIRE Marcel Ohlungen Challenge SE M
24 00:36:31 VERDON Christian Co Fleurines SE M
25 00:36:35 PRIQUELER Stéphane Em Brigade Artillerie SE M
26 00:36:37 ACKER Vincent UFR Staps SE M
27 00:36:44 PRETOT Svetlana Pays Haut Athlé Réuni SE F
28 00:36:51 SIMON Clement ASPTT Strasbourg SE M
29 00:36:55 GOUJON Xavier Sports loisirs Metz V1 M
30 00:36:56 DUCRET-BITZNER Blandine Asptt Strasbourg V1 F
31 00:36:57 BRUDER Benoit Ohlungen Challenge V1 M
32 00:37:01 MEYER Pierre Hager SE M
33 00:37:02 RONDIO Romain Général Motors SE M
34 00:37:08 NEUMANN Matthieu Ana Fc Haguenau SE M
35 00:37:10 MOTSCH Mathieu Ohlungen Challenge SE M
36 00:37:11 HUSS Mario Ana Sg Wantzenau V2 M
37 00:37:19 CORSI Thierry Sport 2000 Sélestat SE M
38 00:37:23 ZIMMERMANN Yannick Ana Fc Haguenau SE M
39 00:37:33 PFLUMIO Pascal Hoerdt V1 M
40 00:37:33 BABOURT Sebastien Strasbourg SE M
41 00:37:35 DAVID Ludovic Kilstett SE M
42 00:37:36 SCHIERER Bernard Unitas Brumath V1 M
43 00:37:40 OTTMANN Arnaud As Lilly SE M
44 00:37:46 MULLER Patrice Messier bugatti SE M
45 00:37:59 CARAY Yves Aco Blenod V1 M
46 00:38:05 RITTERBECK Dany Ohlungen Challenge SE M
47 00:38:07 SCHOENFELDER Patrick Rt Schweighouse SE M
48 00:38:08 FLATRES Yann Cap Dinsheim SE M
49 00:38:10 HAAG Christian Lc völklingen SE M
50 00:38:10 WIEDEMANN Yves Asl Robertsau SE M
51 00:38:11 SCOLARI Jean-marc Rt Schweighouse SE M
52 00:38:12 SCHWARTZ Jean-marie La Saline V1 M
53 00:38:13 MAYER Olivier Asl Robertsau SE M
54 00:38:15 RAICHLE Steve Rt Schweighouse SE M
55 00:38:19 HAUSS Christophe La Saline V1 M
56 00:38:24 STEINMETZ Pascal Rt Schweighouse SE M
57 00:38:25 BOELLINGER Bruno Sport Twirl Wissembour V1 M
58 00:38:26 KAUTZMANN Luc Vosgirunners SE M
59 00:38:26 BERNOLD Jean Daniel Burstner SE M
60 00:38:30 MARCHAL Jean Pierre Cap Dinsheim SE M
61 00:38:33 HALTER Jean Claude Schirrhein SE M
62 00:38:36 WIDIEZ Pascal Lochwiller SE M
63 00:38:44 LUTZ Patrick Ostwald V1 M
64 00:38:46 VELTZ-CAUMONT Valerie Ana Sg Wantzenau SE F
65 00:38:52 LOUE Pierre Bruker SE M
66 00:38:54 SIGRIST Raphaël Triathlon Wingersheim SE M
67 00:38:57 MULLER David Mutzig SE M
68 00:38:58 THALMANN Georges La Saline SE M
69 00:39:07 BIGOT André Le Tcho Club V1 M
70 00:39:12 BINDER Hubert SC Sessenheim SE M
71 00:39:15 BARDIN Philippe Em Brigade Artillerie V2 M
72 00:39:15 HIRTZ Bruno Windstein SE M
73 00:39:17 HIRTZ Franck Niederbronn SE M
74 00:39:20 SCHROETTER Rémy Sp Rosheim SE M
75 00:39:23 NEICHEL Martin La Saline V2 M
76 00:39:24 WERZ Christian Lfv Schutterwald SE M
77 00:39:26 JARIN Gerard Fc haguenau V2 M
78 00:39:29 MULLER Serge As Heining SE M
79 00:39:32 GUIMARAES José Fc Soufflenheim V1 M
80 00:39:33 SCHIR Nicolas As Lilly SE M
81 00:39:41 MULLER Hervé Schweighouse SE M
82 00:39:44 LEIFHEIT Jean François Rt Schweighouse JU M
83 00:39:45 SIMON Laurent Asptt Strasbourg SE M
84 00:39:48 ALVAREZ Francisco Ana Lauterbourg Ac V1 M
85 00:39:50 JANES René As Crédit Mutuel V1 M
86 00:39:53 SPYCKERELLE Jerome Rt Schweighouse CA M
87 00:39:55 SPYCKERELLE Bruno Rt Schweighouse V1 M
88 00:39:57 MARTINEZ Jose Cap Dinsheim SE M
89 00:39:58 POIDEVIN Alain Général Motors SE M
90 00:40:00 PARENT Olivier Strasbourg SE M
91 00:40:04 MOERCKEL Fabrice Kutzenhausen SE M
92 00:40:04 DIFFINE Dominique As Crédit Mutuel V1 M
93 00:40:05 WAGNER Ren Courir a Hasselfurth V1 M
94 00:40:05 WAHL Yann Hatten JU M
95 00:40:06 DESIRE Christophe Schiltigheim SE M
96 00:40:08 CHATELAIN Freddy Ana Fcja Bischwiller SE M
97 00:40:10 TANKOSIC Pierre Rc Vandoeuvre V2 M
98 00:40:11 SCHAUINGER Raymond La Saline V1 M
99 00:40:19 HECHT Rémy Team 1664 V2 M
100 00:40:19 KUHN Laurent Pass'running V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  











Made In ALSACE


Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace



















COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972