Results

Ronde des bucherons / 2005
67 - Schirrhein - Bas-Rhin - France

2

Jul



5 Km
Running (on road)

363 arrivals
279 men | 84 women
average time : 00:23:13


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:16:19 EL HANASI Mounir Asptt Strasbourg SE M
2 00:16:21 POUILLOT Stephane Ca Montreuil 93 V1 M
3 00:16:24 MARTIN Alain Ascs 067003 SE M
4 00:16:29 WOLF Luc As Crédit Mutuel SE M
5 00:16:34 SCHAUER Alexandre IBA Lingolsheim SE M
6 00:16:37 DOLEJSI Josef Lsg Iffezheim SE M
7 00:16:38 STEFFEN Eric Rt Schweighouse SE M
8 00:16:43 DIORY Damien IBAC SE M
9 00:16:46 MEYER Pascal La Saline SE M
10 00:16:56 RICHERT Gilles Ana Ras SE M
11 00:17:00 MERKEL Michaël Lsg Iffezheim SE M
12 00:17:10 GOSSET Jose Fc Schweighouse SE M
13 00:17:11 HAUSBERGER Christian Ana Anr V1 M
14 00:17:11 BASCH Noé Ana Fcja Bischwiller CA M
15 00:17:14 LEOBOLD Thierry Rt Schweighouse V1 M
16 00:17:16 GATHY Alexis Asptt Strasbourg Tri JU M
17 00:17:18 DA ROCHA Jérémie As La Claquette SE M
18 00:17:20 MARCHAL Jean Pierre Cap Dinsheim SE M
19 00:17:20 CONSTANZER Emmanuel Liebherr SE M
20 00:17:23 RUNGASSAMY Stellio ASL Robertsau V1 M
21 00:17:25 ADAM Laurent Asptt Strasbourg SE M
22 00:17:32 SUCK Daniel Epping V1 M
23 00:17:35 MEYER Claude Asptt Strasbourg V1 M
24 00:17:36 TARTEIX Pascal Asptt strasbourg SE M
25 00:17:37 BACHER Michel Schirmeck SE M
26 00:17:39 BALTZER Stephane Unitas Brumath CA M
27 00:17:46 GERGAUD David Ana Fcja Bischwiller CA M
28 00:17:48 DRENTEL Aurelien Espace Marathon CA M
29 00:17:49 KASTENDEUCH Nicolas ANA FCJA Bischwiller SE M
30 00:17:51 BIEROT Olivier TRI Club Bischwiller SE M
31 00:17:53 RIEGEL CLAUDE AER ERSTEIN V1 M
32 00:17:53 MAYER Dominique Vc Eckwersheim V1 M
33 00:17:55 DA ROCHA Pedro As La Claquette V1 M
34 00:17:56 BOUKI Georges Strasbourg V1 M
35 00:17:58 WEHRUNG Freddy Oh Morsbronn V1 M
36 00:18:01 KUHN Alain Ana Fcja Bischwiller SE M
37 00:18:07 BECKER Yvon Naveco Betschdorf SE M
38 00:18:08 BRAUN Jean marc ASL Robertsau SE M
39 00:18:11 MANGIN Denis Asptt Strasbourg V1 M
40 00:18:12 NESTOR Parfait Asptt Strasbourg V2 M
41 00:18:13 HELLER Stephane Haguenau SE M
42 00:18:14 MALATERRE Emmanuel FC Vendenheim SE M
43 00:18:16 REINBOLD Philippe Ana Fcja Bischwiller V1 M
44 00:18:19 MICHEL Philippe Rt Schweighouse V1 M
45 00:18:23 DEUBEL Dominique Naveco Betschdorf V1 M
46 00:18:24 THIRIET Olivier Schiltigheim SE M
47 00:18:25 CHRISTOPHE Nicolas Asl robertsau SE M
48 00:18:25 ROTT Alfred Ana Fcja Bischwiller V2 M
49 00:18:26 CUGNY Michel Asptt Strasbourg V2 M
50 00:18:27 SCHWAULER David Cafe sati SE M
51 00:18:27 VISENTIN Thierry ASL Robertsau SE M
52 00:18:40 HOFFMANN Pierre La saline SE M
53 00:18:41 LEHMANN Patrick ASL Robertsau V2 M
54 00:18:44 SCHLOSSER Pascal Eichelthal V1 M
55 00:18:45 MARTIN Jean yves Asptt strasbourg V1 M
56 00:18:47 LEBHERTZ Remy As Lilly SE M
57 00:18:47 SCHOTT Manuel Ana Fcja Bischwiller JU M
58 00:18:49 KLEINMANN Alexis Asptt Strasbourg SE M
59 00:18:49 FEHNIGER Harald Lsg Iffezheim SE M
60 00:18:53 VELTZ Claude Ana Sg Wantzenau V1 M
61 00:18:53 FUCHS Yvan Haguenau SE M
62 00:18:55 FAULLIMMEL Roger Lanxess V1 M
63 00:19:01 SANSON Olivier As Crédit Mutuel SE M
64 00:19:04 ESTERMANN Daniel Obernai SE M
65 00:19:09 SCHWEITZER Jean luc Oh Morsbronn V1 M
66 00:19:09 BLANCHARD Claude Intersport Saint Dié V1 M
67 00:19:10 SIEGER Patrick Le griffon SE M
68 00:19:14 SCHORPP Michael Lsg iffezheim V1 M
69 00:19:17 ANSTETT Serge Furdenheim SE M
70 00:19:21 FAUSSER Christophe Asc hager SE M
71 00:19:22 VOLLMER Gabriel Naveco Betschdorf SE M
72 00:19:22 DA ROCHA Jonathan As La Claquette CA M
73 00:19:23 YVORRA Laurent Mertzwiller SE M
74 00:19:24 GEBHARD Werner Lc völklingen V1 M
75 00:19:25 SUSS Andre Stundwiller V1 M
76 00:19:25 SIAT Olivier Oh Morsbronn SE M
77 00:19:27 NEICHEL Marcel La Saline V1 M
78 00:19:28 SIMONIN Jean michel Fcjab bischwiller V2 M
79 00:19:32 SCHMIDT Alain Rohan Athle Saverne V1 M
80 00:19:37 GRUBER Léonard Cardinal SE M
81 00:19:38 WEISGERBER Joseph Schleithal V1 M
82 00:19:40 VICKTOR Guy OH Morsbronn V1 M
83 00:19:41 BIENFAIT Laure Ana Fcja Bischwiller SE F
84 00:19:43 SUSS Patrick Oh Morsbronn SE M
85 00:19:50 BUSCH Gabriel Ana fcja Bischwiller V1 M
86 00:19:51 BOBER Bernd Lsg Iffezheim V1 M
87 00:19:52 BURGATT François Asc Ferco V1 M
88 00:19:53 DUCRET Jean Marc Asptt Strasbourg V1 M
89 00:19:56 BELLER André Ostwald V2 M
90 00:19:56 GAREL Patrick Lsg Iffezheim V2 M
91 00:19:58 MARTZ Jean louis Fcjab bischwiller V2 M
92 00:19:58 BROSSARD Laurent Rac Wissembourg V1 M
93 00:19:59 ANSTETT Aimé Général Motors V2 M
94 00:20:01 ISSA Azeddine Strasbourg SE M
95 00:20:01 FAUSSER Francis Asc Hager V2 M
96 00:20:02 LOHR Gérard Ases V2 M
97 00:20:05 ZITVOGEL Albert Ases V3 M
98 00:20:06 WIEDEMANN Sylvie ASL Robertsau SE F
99 00:20:06 TOMBOFENO Armeli Climbach MI M
100 00:20:07 LUX Anthony Csnss Schirrhein CA M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  











Made In ALSACE


Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace



















COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972