Results

Trail de la Perouse / 2012
21 - Plombieres les Dijon - Côte-d'Or - France

4

Mar

La Pérousette
Running (on road)

270 arrivals
215 men | 55 women
average time : 01:11:18

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:50:53 DILLENSEGER MANU COURIR A SENNECEY 1 V1 M
2 00:50:59 GAUTHIER JULIEN ASCEA 33 SE M
3 00:51:39 ALIX PIERRE-JEAN 178 V1 M
4 00:52:45 FRANEY MATHIEU DIJON TRIATHLON 231 SE M
5 00:53:26 GABARD LAURENT CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 259 SE M
6 00:53:38 AGUIRRE STEPHANE 58 V1 M
7 00:53:55 MANGELAERS-PIVOT VINCENT ADOC 192 ES M
8 00:54:22 LOPES CARLOS SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE 190 V1 M
9 00:54:42 LAGUIGNER ROMAIN PENTRAID 97 SE M
10 00:55:00 LOISEAU CLEMENT DIJON TRIATHLON 20 SE M
11 00:56:04 RENARD PATRICK TEAM COSTO 90 V2 M
12 00:56:05 THOMAS SEBASTIEN VTT GEVREY 195 SE M
13 00:56:29 DUMAS CEDRIC POMPIERS DIJONNAIS 109 SE M
14 00:56:33 DELAGE ERIC CROCO 253 V1 M
15 00:56:33 GUINOT THIERRY TRIATHLON CHENOVE 93 V1 M
16 00:56:53 FRANCOIS DIDIER DIJON SINGLETRACK 3 V1 M
17 00:57:16 CHEVALIER GREGOIRE 228 ES M
18 00:57:26 LAVERDAN JEAN-PAUL 271 SE M
19 00:57:38 DELIANCE JEROME 166 SE M
20 00:57:45 VANLANDE RENAUD DIJON TRIATHLON 240 SE M
21 00:57:56 COURANT FREDERIC 2 V1 M
22 00:58:05 MAGGIONI PASCAL VCRE 256 V1 M
23 00:58:21 MARCHAND SAMUEL 219 SE M
24 00:58:23 RAVERA BRUNO JEAN ASCEA 34 V2 M
25 00:58:33 VASSEUR GUILLAUME ACTALANT 54 SE M
26 00:58:46 DAUTREY HERVE 46 V1 M
27 00:58:50 PUECH FRANCK 52 SE M
28 00:58:56 BRAZILLIER PHILIPPE DIJON TRIATHLON 102 V1 M
29 00:59:00 PAGEOT ANTHONY 21 SE M
30 00:59:01 VOURC'H ALAIN COURIR A SENNECEY 80 V2 M
31 00:59:10 BOUCHE LUCA DIJON TRIATHLON 110 SE M
32 00:59:11 ANTOINE JEAN LOUP POMPIERS DIJONNAIS 107 ES M
33 00:59:21 MOTSCHWILLER YAN DIJON TRIATHLON 7 V1 M
34 00:59:28 FREREJACQUES OLIVIER 120 SE M
35 00:59:42 VANDERSKRICK DAMIEN POMPIERS DIJONNAIS 108 SE M
36 00:59:43 DAUVILLEE SEBASTIEN 71 SE M
37 00:59:57 PERRET MATHIEU 246 SE M
38 01:00:03 BLESCHET SEBASTIEN 184 ES M
39 01:00:21 POMMEY DIDIER ECA 252 V2 M
40 01:00:25 NEUZILLET DAVID 70 V1 M
41 01:00:34 GALIZZI CYRIL TEAM TRI PASSION 117 V1 M
42 01:01:05 RUEZ MATTHIEU 4 V1 M
43 01:01:12 HERMITANT GERALD CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 127 V1 M
44 01:01:17 DEMOURIN OLIVIER 264 SE M
45 01:01:29 CASTAGNE REMI 133 SE M
46 01:01:47 THARION MATTHIEU 154 SE M
47 01:01:58 DUFRESNES YOANN DUC SOMBERNON 130 ES M
48 01:02:00 MAREJUS ERIC 197 V2 M
49 01:02:02 DE ALMEIDA LOUIS 77 V1 M
50 01:02:03 PFIFFER RENAUD 121 V1 M
51 01:02:04 COEHLO FRANCK TEAM COSTO 56 V1 M
52 01:02:05 GARNIER STEPHAN 267 V1 M
53 01:02:07 BRESSON THIERRY DIJON TRIATHLON 175 V2 M
54 01:02:09 VACHON JEAN-MICHEL CROCO 229 V1 M
55 01:02:10 LEMOINE LAURENT 224 V1 M
56 01:02:14 DUPLUS JULIEN 151 SE M
57 01:02:22 PUECH ERIC 51 V1 M
58 01:02:26 BONANDRINI THOMAS ESCARGOTS GEVREY 146 SE M
59 01:02:33 BOUCHOT JOHANN 11 SE M
60 01:02:40 ESPINO CHRISTOPHE 153 SE M
61 01:02:41 ARNAUD MICKAEL DIJON TRIATHLON 257 SE M
62 01:02:44 CHAUSSARD LUDOVIC 234 SE M
63 01:02:46 JACQUIN PHILIPPE COURIR A SENNECEY 179 V1 M
64 01:02:49 BRIOTTET DENIS 242 SE M
65 01:02:52 DE ALMEIDA ARTHUR 76 CA M
66 01:02:55 MARCION GUILLAUME 258 SE M
67 01:03:11 BLANCHET CHRISTOPHE DIJON TRIATHLON 207 V1 M
68 01:03:19 SIRI CHRISTIANE DIJON TRIATHLON 206 V1 F
69 01:03:21 LEMOINE THIERRY DIJON TRIATHLON 210 V1 M
70 01:03:25 MESSEL PHILIPPE 213 V2 M
71 01:03:42 HESSEL SYLVAIN 214 SE M
72 01:03:43 CAMPANA SAMUEL 159 SE M
73 01:03:45 BAYAM GUILLAUME PLOMBIERES 32 JU M
74 01:03:58 AUVITU LAURENT SCOD 24 V1 M
75 01:04:05 POZZOBON ALAIN NUITS COURSE A PIED 230 V2 M
76 01:04:10 CAMPANA BENJAMIN COURIR A SENNECEY 53 SE M
77 01:04:12 MICHALEC JEROME 241 V1 M
78 01:04:18 ASSIMON YANNICK COURIR A SENNECEY 176 V2 M
79 01:04:45 MARIN LUDOVIC 103 SE M
80 01:04:58 VITEAU JEREMIE 35 SE M
81 01:05:02 RAIMONDO FRANCK DIJON TRIATHLON 141 SE M
82 01:05:30 MOSCHENROSS ROMAIN 150 SE M
83 01:05:31 POZ JULIEN 232 SE M
84 01:05:36 DUMANCHIN SYLVAIN LACSHM 208 V2 M
85 01:05:37 SEGAY RODOLPHE VCRE 140 V1 M
86 01:05:38 COFFY DENIS ESCARGOTS GEVREY 145 V3 M
87 01:05:52 DUBIEF BAPTISTE 237 ES M
88 01:05:53 POMPANON LAURA VTT GIVRY 167 SE F
89 01:05:59 BADET CHRISTOPHE 211 SE M
90 01:06:07 CHENU JEAN CLAUDE 87 V3 M
91 01:06:11 ROUSSEAU ARNAUD AJVN 245 SE M
92 01:06:11 CAVALLINI DOMINIQUE 189 V2 M
93 01:06:30 MESSIGHAOUE NICOLAS 174 V1 M
94 01:06:40 TRAVAILLOT LYDIE TEAM COSTO 91 V1 F
95 01:06:47 CURIE DAMIEN 249 SE M
96 01:06:48 AUDEBERT DANIEL 39 V3 M
97 01:06:50 GOGUELAT CHRISTOPHE AQUATRI MONTBARD 187 ES M
98 01:07:04 LOGEROT OSMAN 59 SE M
99 01:07:15 CANTOT CYRIL 84 SE M
100 01:07:47 JACQUENET MARTIAL AC BAR SUR SEINE 42 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972