Results

10 Km de Morcourt / 2005
02 - Morcourt - Aisne - France

6

Mar

10 Km
Running (on road)

508 arrivals
406 men | 102 women
average time : 00:44:56

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:31:31 KRESTIANINOV Alexandre A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU SE M
2 00:31:54 DARLY LOUIS EFSRA SE M
3 00:32:13 CORDIER EMMANUEL EFSRA SE M
4 00:32:16 ULRICH LOUE DAC REIMS SE M
5 00:32:26 PAROLI FLORENT JC EPERNAY SE M
6 00:32:26 AHBIR RACHID CLUB DE MANTES LA JOLIE SE M
7 00:32:28 FRICOTTEAUX GILLES EFSRA V1 M
8 00:32:52 BOIVINEAU Frédéric VGA COMPIEGNE SE M
9 00:33:09 GUILLE FRANCK ACPI ST-QUENTIN SE M
10 00:33:12 RHORAB BOUCHAID STADE SAINT QUENTIN SE M
11 00:33:41 ARAB MOHAMED SUD OISE ATHLETISME SE M
12 00:34:09 BEGUE ERIC ASG GAUCHY SE M
13 00:34:15 DUCHENE LAURENT ESC TERGNIER SE M
14 00:34:16 CHAUFFERT PHILIPPE CRAC SOISSONS V1 M
15 00:34:18 GANNE ANGE AMAAC V1 M
16 00:34:19 CARDOT GERARD SUD OISE ATHLETISME V1 M
17 00:34:22 BECKER JEAN-JACQUES STADE SAINT QUENTIN V1 M
18 00:34:25 LESCARMOTIER DAVID UA CHAUNY SE M
19 00:34:28 PAILLA BENOIT AC CHARLEVILLE SE M
20 00:34:45 ROHARD DAVID LA FERE AC SE M
21 00:34:47 LAGRANGE BENOIT ESC TERGNIER V1 M
22 00:34:50 LAGNEAUX SEBASTIEN ESC TERGNIER SE M
23 00:34:52 LARS XAVIER MONTCORNET SE M
24 00:34:54 POETTE JEREMY CAP 21 SE M
25 00:34:56 ROUGER GUILLAUME CA BELLEU ES M
26 00:34:58 CHILLET LAURENT SUD OISE ATHLETISME SE M
27 00:35:03 COLARD JEAN MARC EFSRA SE M
28 00:35:04 DUPONT DAMIEN JC EPERNAY SE M
29 00:35:06 TORRESINIGO NICOLAS ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN SE M
30 00:35:12 FRIEDRICH JACQUES FC LAON V1 M
31 00:35:14 RICHARD NICOLAS CRAC SOISSONS SE M
32 00:35:16 YSKLOMP JEAN-MICHEL ASPTT CHALONS SE M
33 00:35:31 CESSIN LUDOVIC CAP 21 SE M
34 00:35:35 FRANKIEWICZ CHRISTOPHE AC CHATEAU THIERRY SE M
35 00:35:36 LADJMI BEZA CRAC SOISSONS SE M
36 00:35:45 BLEUSE ANTHONY AS MBK JU M
37 00:35:52 ALLOUX EDDY ESC TERGNIER SE M
38 00:35:56 FRICOTTEAUX LAURENCE EFSRA SE F
39 00:35:58 LAVOREL PATRICE RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE V1 M
40 00:36:07 LEROY EVELYN LA MACERIENNE V2 M
41 00:36:11 COURTEILLE ARNAUD RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE SE M
42 00:36:13 BOUTAUD GERARD DINAMIC SPORT3 V1 M
43 00:36:16 BOYER FREDERIC RACING CLUB EPERNAY SE M
44 00:36:26 ROHAUT GUILLAUME AMIENS UC ES M
45 00:36:31 HEUDELEINE GERARD RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE V1 M
46 00:36:33 DEVILLERS CONSTANCE US TOURCOING SE F
47 00:36:33 BONNET BENOIT ASG GAUCHY SE M
48 00:36:36 DEPROOT CYRILLE SE M
49 00:36:39 LETEMPLE JEAN-BERNARD CA FRESNOY SE M
50 00:36:47 POTIER CHRISTIAN EFSRA V1 M
51 00:36:59 MAILLARD JOEL ASPTT CHALONS V1 M
52 00:37:01 BONIFACE GERARD AMAAC V2 M
53 00:37:02 A A SE M
54 00:37:02 MARLIER PASCAL CRAC SOISSONS V1 M
55 00:37:03 LELAN CEDRIC SPORT MANIA SE M
56 00:37:13 VAROQUIER JEREMY EFSRA JU M
57 00:37:15 GERMAIN ERIC FC LAON SE M
58 00:37:17 LELAN CHRISTINE SPORT MANIA SE F
59 00:37:19 DELONGCHAMPS FRANCK ASPTT SAINT-QUENTIN SE M
60 00:37:20 LASSON JACQUES VILLE DE ST-QUENTIN V1 M
61 00:37:20 CRAMPON XAVIER PASS-RUNNING SE M
62 00:37:21 FLAMANT JOEL FC LAON V1 M
63 00:37:24 VIGREUX JEROME UA CHAUNY SE M
64 00:37:31 CARLIER GUILLAUME CSCV HIRSON ES M
65 00:37:31 DA SILVA HERVE ESC TERGNIER SE M
66 00:37:33 PERNET DAVID AC AY SE M
67 00:37:34 NIZIER NICOLAS FC LAON ES M
68 00:37:35 CHAMPION LAURENT FC LAON V2 M
69 00:37:39 THERON LAURENT FRANCAISE DES JEUX V1 M
70 00:37:40 BALDESI JEAN-LOUIS AC CHATEAU THIERRY V2 M
71 00:37:40 DEMAZURE ARNAUD NOYON PUISSANCE 3 SE M
72 00:37:41 BOUGNOT MARC FC LAON V1 M
73 00:37:42 CARLIER PASCAL LA FERE AC SE M
74 00:37:43 COTELLE CLAUDE CSCV HIRSON V1 M
75 00:37:44 DENEUX CEDRIC ASPTT CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES SE M
76 00:37:45 DE ABREU JEROME UA CHAUNY SE M
77 00:37:46 THIEBAUT SYLVAIN NL ANDELAIN SE M
78 00:37:47 WAYERE ARNAUD VS HAM TRIATHLON SE M
79 00:37:48 LARIBI FARID SUD OISE ATHLETISME SE M
80 00:37:55 LANCELIN SEBASTIEN ASG GAUCHY ES M
81 00:38:00 GOSSENT SEBASTIEN SUD OISE ATHLETISME SE M
82 00:38:01 SAIDANI Bernard CRAC SOISSONS V2 M
83 00:38:02 MAILLET MARC STADE SAINT QUENTIN SE M
84 00:38:02 LEFEVRE PHILIPPE STADE SAINT QUENTIN V2 M
85 00:38:03 MEYER MARIE-AUDE EFSRA V1 F
86 00:38:04 LEFEVRE CEDRIC LA FERE AC SE M
87 00:38:08 BROCHET YANN EFSRA SE M
88 00:38:11 DUFRENE STEPHANIE CA FOURMIES SE F
89 00:38:18 BOUDEDANI ABDELKADER SUD OISE ATHLETISME SE M
90 00:38:18 HOSTE PASCAL AS MBK SE M
91 00:38:21 CAVENNES ERIC CA BELLEU V1 M
92 00:38:21 REMY THOMAS EFSRA JU M
93 00:38:22 LEDRIANT LIONEL UA CHAUNY V1 M
94 00:38:28 BONIFACE MARIE-BRIGITE AMAAC V1 F
95 00:38:30 JOSSE PATRICK V1 M
96 00:38:30 DEJNEKA BENOIT EFSRA SE M
97 00:38:31 FETON LUC COS VILLE ST-QUENTIN SE M
98 00:38:33 MARLIER MATHIEU CRAC SOISSONS JU M
99 00:38:37 CAILLIAU YANNICK AS MBK SE M
100 00:38:45 HERNOUX LAURENT CSCV HIRSON V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2024 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972