Results

10 Kilomètres de la HARDT / 2010
68 - Mulhouse - Haut-Rhin - France

17

Oct



10 Km
Running (on road)

416 arrivals
348 men | 68 women
average time : 00:47:45


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:30:49 FOULOUH Karim LA POSTE SAVERNE PPDC 4 SE M
2 00:31:23 ABDELKERIM Abdoulaye (67) Bas-Rhin 1 SE M
3 00:31:36 ECKES David AC HUNINGUE 8 SE M
4 00:32:42 BUCHER Arnaud ACCA Sélestat 5 SE M
5 00:33:37 FOERRY Christian 2 SE M
6 00:34:13 KECHAD Nouredine 298 SE M
7 00:34:46 KESSLER Arnaud 3 SE M
8 00:34:55 MARK NICO 397 SE M
11 00:35:39 KHALFOUN Dessaoud EHA CERNAY 7 SE M
12 00:36:00 DIETRICHE Denis 283 SE M
15 00:36:28 CROQUETTE Francois IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 335 SE M
16 00:36:54 JOYEUX John AC ANJOUTEY BOURG 301 SE M
17 00:37:07 WEBER Nicolas AS Munster 105 SE M
19 00:37:14 CARDONER Eric F.A.S.T. Guebwiller 108 SE M
22 00:37:53 BOCH Thomas ANA RAS 243 SE M
24 00:38:07 CHAROY XAVIER ACS PEUGEOT 69 SE M
26 00:38:10 HAUCK Cédric CSL NEUF BRISACH 353 SE M
32 00:38:24 SAIZ-LOZANO Angel ARVE Athlétisme Bonneville pays Rochois 10 SE M
36 00:38:40 SUTTER Thierry 291 SE M
37 00:38:47 MATHON Frank ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 202 SE M
39 00:38:55 BIZOUX JULIEN 388 SE M
43 00:39:09 PEREY Alexandre ACS PEUGEOT PMM 104 SE M
46 00:39:22 GRETER Benoit SUNDGAU OXYGENE 329 SE M
47 00:39:27 SEOHIN CHRISTOPHE 410 SE M
48 00:39:33 TOUSSAINT Frédéric (68) ILLFURTH 13 SE M
50 00:39:37 FRARE Frédéric ACS PEUGEOT/DSIN 100 SE M
52 00:39:47 BADER Francois [68] MULHOUSE 75 SE M
53 00:39:51 DRICI SAID 389 SE M
54 00:39:52 STENGER Denis (68) RIEDISHEIM 343 SE M
56 00:40:01 SCHUMACHER Laurent [68] RIEDISHEIM 55 SE M
60 00:40:09 COUVET Thierry [68] BATTENHEIM 359 SE M
61 00:40:13 FISCHER Franck --- 347 SE M
62 00:40:15 MOREAU Sebastien 208 SE M
64 00:40:23 FAHR Alain [68] WITTENHEIM 365 SE M
70 00:40:48 MOREAU Loic 288 SE M
74 00:41:06 VERHOEVEN Nicolas [68] HABSHEIM 375 SE M
75 00:41:16 KUNTZELMANN Guillaume 322 SE M
79 00:41:30 DEMANGE Emmanuel PEUGEOT 244 SE M
84 00:41:40 PAGE Gregory ACS PEUGEOT PMM/OUT 279 SE M
85 00:41:41 SCHLURAFF Sébastien (68) HIRSINGUE 112 SE M
88 00:41:46 GERBER Claude SUNDGAU OXYGENE 328 SE M
92 00:41:52 LAI Stephane ACS PEUGEOT FORGE 3 216 SE M
95 00:41:57 MEUTELET Benoit ACS PEUGEOT PMM 234 SE M
96 00:41:57 HERNANDEZ Gilles TACC 146 SE M
97 00:42:03 MOUROT Ludovic TRI LION BELFORT 337 SE M
100 00:42:16 MARTIN Patrick V.C. SOULTZIA 74 SE M
102 00:42:17 METALLAOUI Lyace ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 336 SE M
103 00:42:23 NAEGELIN Fabien (68) CERNAY 53 SE M
106 00:42:30 EL HARDOUZ Issam STRASBOURG 29 SE M
109 00:42:34 BOSSA Jean Pierre 140 SE M
112 00:42:40 KELLER Fréderic [68] WITTELSHEIM 383 SE M
113 00:42:43 BUCHON Lionel FAST GUEBWILLER 293 SE M
122 00:43:19 SCHNECK Geoffroy 143 SE M
123 00:43:26 WEBER Michel CGFM 201 SE M
124 00:43:27 HUEBER Alexandre 172 SE M
127 00:43:39 DIETLIN Franck (68)FERRETTE 62 SE M
129 00:43:42 MANG Vincent ACS PEUGEOT FORGE 132 SE M
131 00:43:48 GIEDER Frédéric 285 SE M
132 00:43:58 JOUBERT Frédéric 164 SE M
133 00:44:01 GOLDSCHMIDT Pascal ACIK 215 SE M
135 00:44:13 THIBAULT Armand 254 SE M
136 00:44:15 WINTENBERGER Laurent ACS PEUGEOT 354 SE M
137 00:44:24 EHLINGER Joel 333 SE M
139 00:44:29 KELBERT Gilles ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 138 SE M
140 00:44:29 LANG Guillaume 323 SE M
141 00:44:30 TRITSCH David ACS PEUGEOT FORGE 3 217 SE M
143 00:44:31 PUPKA Sebastien (68) ALTKIRCH 115 SE M
144 00:44:33 KERVEILLANT Erwan RC SAINT LOUIS 145 SE M
154 00:44:58 HUBSCHWERLIN Fabrice ST LOUIS RUNNING CLUB 42 SE M
157 00:45:00 TARZIT Mohamed UNAF68 318 SE M
158 00:45:02 ZIGHMI Gabriel ACS PEUGEOT MON 367 SE M
163 00:45:09 PEIRIS Nevin 167 SE M
170 00:45:38 DELLARD Jean Philippe ACS PEUGEOT/DSIN 368 SE M
172 00:45:42 FUSIER Arnaud [68] Ottmarsheim 377 SE M
179 00:46:09 TRIPOT Stéphane 162 SE M
180 00:46:10 ALLEMANN Renaud 150 SE M
186 00:46:29 BERNARD Stephane PSA 316 SE M
189 00:46:31 SALENBIER Gaetan (68) HUNINGUE 91 SE M
196 00:46:57 TASSOT Etienne PEUGEOT MULHOUSE 137 SE M
200 00:47:04 URBANCIC Jean-Raphael [68] WITTELSHEIM 45 SE M
201 00:47:10 SCHMITT Jean-Sébastien ACS PEUGEOT PMM 133 SE M
204 00:47:34 MINERY Pascal ACS PEUGEOT UMM 260 SE M
205 00:47:41 KNECHT Julien LITWIN 94 SE M
206 00:47:45 COSTA Miguel ACS PEUGEOT UMM 219 SE M
209 00:47:49 GEORGIADIS Fabien COM COM DANNEMARIE 136 SE M
219 00:48:13 HOULMANN Damien 212 SE M
220 00:48:14 GERBER Vincent SENSE 401 SE M
221 00:48:16 THUET Pascal 197 SE M
222 00:48:18 SCHERMANN Eric ACS PEUGEOT PMM 222 SE M
227 00:48:44 TROESTER Florimont 169 SE M
229 00:48:52 FRANCISCO Stéphane ASEI ISSENHEIM 294 SE M
233 00:49:05 THORAVAL Cédric (68) DESSENHEIM 46 SE M
239 00:49:17 FRITSCH Thibault 307 SE M
241 00:49:19 BAUER Stéphane (68) RUELISHEIM 270 SE M
250 00:49:30 SCHWENDENMANN Eric DM/AP/DCPF/VOPC/VVP 205 SE M
254 00:49:44 BEN ANNAR ANOUAR ACS PEUGEOT FORGE 3 98 SE M
263 00:50:00 DASSONVILLE Sebastien [68] COLMAR 37 SE M
269 00:50:38 LETTU David PSA MULHOUSE/ PÔLE MÉTALLURGIE MULHOUSE 286 SE M
275 00:51:09 MATHIS Fabrice SIERENTZ 200 SE M
277 00:51:13 PFENDLER Lionel GEFCO 366 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 Next  End  











Made In ALSACE


Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace



















COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972