Results

10 Kilomètres de la HARDT / 2010
68 - Mulhouse - Haut-Rhin - France

17

Oct

10 Km
Running (on road)

416 arrivals
348 men | 68 women
average time : 00:47:45

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
3 00:31:36 ECKES David AC HUNINGUE 8 SE M
10 00:35:28 WIDMER Fabrice PCA 319 ES M
13 00:36:05 LECRAS Denis EHA 295 V1 M
15 00:36:28 CROQUETTE Francois IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE 335 SE M
16 00:36:54 JOYEUX John AC ANJOUTEY BOURG 301 SE M
22 00:37:53 BOCH Thomas ANA RAS 243 SE M
25 00:38:09 GEYLLER Christophe CSL NEUF BRISACH 246 V1 M
30 00:38:15 KIEFFER Bernard COLMAR MC 247 V2 M
31 00:38:18 RENCK Patrick EHA/THANN 249 V1 M
37 00:38:47 MATHON Frank ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 202 SE M
42 00:39:02 MATHIEU Eric COLMAR MC 139 V1 M
46 00:39:22 GRETER Benoit SUNDGAU OXYGENE 329 SE M
76 00:41:21 SCHMUCK Jonathan SAINT LOUIS RC 331 ES M
79 00:41:30 DEMANGE Emmanuel PEUGEOT 244 SE M
88 00:41:46 GERBER Claude SUNDGAU OXYGENE 328 SE M
90 00:41:49 RUDNICKI Philippe EHA 158 V1 M
96 00:41:57 HERNANDEZ Gilles TACC 146 SE M
97 00:42:03 MOUROT Ludovic TRI LION BELFORT 337 SE M
102 00:42:17 METALLAOUI Lyace ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 336 SE M
113 00:42:43 BUCHON Lionel FAST GUEBWILLER 293 SE M
123 00:43:26 WEBER Michel CGFM 201 SE M
133 00:44:01 GOLDSCHMIDT Pascal ACIK 215 SE M
139 00:44:29 KELBERT Gilles ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 138 SE M
144 00:44:33 KERVEILLANT Erwan RC SAINT LOUIS 145 SE M
182 00:46:19 ANSTETT Paul SAINT LOUIS RUNNING CLUB 304 V3 M
187 00:46:29 BOCH Anne Rachel ANA RAS 242 SE F
192 00:46:40 RIEDER Saïda ASPTT 187 SE F
194 00:46:48 MINERY Emmanuelle USPA 332 V1 F
250 00:49:30 SCHWENDENMANN Eric DM/AP/DCPF/VOPC/VVP 205 SE M
275 00:51:09 MATHIS Fabrice SIERENTZ 200 SE M
309 00:54:11 ILLUMINATI Nathalie FCM BASKET 156 V1 F
316 00:54:54 DELALONDE Jean Bernard A.C.HUNINGUE 177 V2 M
320 00:55:12 DESRAY Valérie EHA CERNAY 306 V1 F
321 00:55:15 CHABOUTE Thierry CS SAINT-LOUIS 305 V1 M
344 00:57:53 CUNEY Patrice ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 282 V2 M
354 00:59:11 GRETER Sandrine SUNDGAU OXYGENE 330 SE F
367 01:01:29 MATHIS Jean Yves PULVERSHEIM 199 V2 M
375 01:05:30 DOUCET Christophe ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON 326 SE M
99999 SIFFERLEN Thierry SAINT-LOUIS RUNNING CLUB 203 V1 M
99999 SCHAFFHAUSER Angelique COLMAR MC 250 SE F

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]










Made In ALSACE

Le-Sportif is the only online registration platform Made in Alsace










services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972