Results

Foulées Monterelaises / 2005
77 - Montereau - Seine-et-Marne - France

9

Oct

4 Km
Running (on road)

91 arrivals
60 men | 30 women
average time : 00:18:46

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:12:33 LAAROUBI Youness ATHLE NORD 77 1863 CA M
2 00:12:34 BOUSSETTA Mourad ATHLE NORD 77 1864 JU M
3 00:12:36 DRAME Sirou ATHLE NORD 77 1865 ES M
4 00:12:49 SERGUEFF William US IBERIQUE PLESSIS TREV 1851 SE M
5 00:12:55 DOIZON Anthony 1848 ES M
6 00:13:04 SOFFIATI Thibaud VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 1815 ES M
7 00:13:42 TRIQUET Johnny VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 1817 SE M
8 00:13:53 VATONNE Florian CS MONTEREAU 1805 ES M
9 00:14:01 SENYK Dimitri CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1823 CA M
10 00:14:02 LEROUX Mathieu ATHLE SUD 77* 1837 MI M
11 00:14:05 CERVEIRA Alvaro UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONT 1834 V1 M
12 00:14:14 DUHAILLIER Benjamin ATHLE SUD 77* 1847 JU M
13 00:14:15 FIRMINHAC Christian 1804 V1 M
14 00:14:37 THIRIAU Herve 1827 V1 M
15 00:14:37 PICHOT Guillaume CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1819 JU M
16 00:14:41 LECOSNIER Didier 1845 V1 M
17 00:14:55 BOURGET Pierre CS MONTEREAU 1806 SE M
18 00:15:00 RIDARD Benoit CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1822 JU M
19 00:15:09 SERVOT Willy CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1820 JU M
20 00:15:12 HOMMADA Karim 1814 MI M
21 00:15:30 SADIKI Adam ATHLE NORD 77 1861 CA M
22 00:15:32 SADIKI Youssef ATHLE NORD 77 1862 MI M
23 00:15:38 MENEZ Joel PASS RUNNING FFA 1800 V1 M
24 00:15:44 SAUVAGEOT Antoine ATHLE SUD 77* 1836 MI M
25 00:15:45 NORMANT J-claude CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1846 V1 M
26 00:15:46 VIGNERON Lucie ATHLE NORD 77 1926 ES F
27 00:15:47 SIARA Zygmunt 1859 V2 M
28 00:16:02 BERTHOMIER Damien 1843 MI M
29 00:16:02 MAURIN Stanislas AVIA CLUB ISSY-LES-MOULX 1850 MI M
30 00:16:03 FERLET Louis CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1821 JU M
31 00:16:04 BOUTIN Nicolas ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L 1839 MI M
32 00:16:05 BOUTIN Julien ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L 1841 CA M
33 00:16:11 BOUTILLOT J.christophe 1858 SE M
34 00:16:16 MORTIER Martial ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE L 1840 MI M
35 00:16:19 HABERT Christophe ACNS 1852 SE M
36 00:16:20 GAUTHIER Andrian CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1824 MI M
37 00:16:21 SOUVERAIN Christian PASS RUNNING FFA 1802 V1 M
38 00:16:22 COUPEAU Leslie VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 1911 MI F
39 00:16:44 PINTO Alain 1866 SE M
40 00:16:44 GUENARD Frederic VILLEMER TENNIS DE TABLE 1828 V1 M
41 00:17:18 DOSISSARD Loic CSM TENNIS 1812 CA M
42 00:17:23 CAPERAN MARIE Pierre ATHLE NORD 77 1927 SE F
43 00:17:25 LOMBARDO Bernard PONTAULT AAC 1825 V2 M
44 00:17:30 PERRY Didier 1857 V1 M
45 00:17:31 DAL POZZO Sabrina VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 1912 JU F
46 00:17:37 CRETAZ Roxane AVENIR SAMOREAU 1910 MI F
47 00:17:52 BOUSQUET Raymond VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 1818 V2 M
48 00:18:08 PREVOST Benoit 1849 JU M
49 00:18:25 DIREZ Francois 1853 V2 M
50 00:18:32 LENCLOS Monique 1903 V2 F
51 00:18:38 GONTHIER Johan VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 1816 MI M
52 00:18:40 GAUTHIER Camille CS PROVINS ATHLETISME 1915 CA F
53 00:18:46 BLANC Guillaume 1835 CA M
54 00:18:49 AKDAG Ibrahim UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONT 1831 MI M
55 00:18:58 CAGNIET Pierre 1856 V3 M
56 00:18:59 CASSIN-MONTANA Naim CS MONTEREAU 1809 JU M
57 00:19:21 BRUNET Anna 1902 SE F
58 00:19:26 GUIRAULT  1811 SE M
59 00:19:37 CASSIN-MONTANA Sofiane CS MONTEREAU 1803 MI M
60 00:19:47 CARVALHO Cedric US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEINE 1844 CA M
61 00:20:00 LEITE Victor CS MONTEREAU 1807 SE M
62 00:20:04 BON Margot 1930 MI F
63 00:20:15 ALLIOT Gaetan 1854 CA M
64 00:20:18 LEBRAT Suzanne CS MONTEREAU 1900 BE F
65 00:20:55 CONTRERAS Alexis 1855 CA M
66 00:21:07 BIDAULT Erwan UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONT 1832 MI M
67 00:21:09 UZ Ramazan UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONT 1833 MI M
68 00:21:15 BOURDOULOUS Rosine UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONT 1923 V1 F
69 00:21:37 GINGREAU Damien CERCLE NAUTIQUE MONTERE. 1830 MI M
70 00:21:43 DOSSISARD Elisabeth CSM TENNIS 1904 V1 F
71 00:21:44 DESENFANT Dominique 1901 V1 F
72 00:22:00 BRUYERE Pierrette 1925 V1 F
73 00:22:31 CHARBONNIER Veronique 1917 SE F
74 00:22:31 CARBONNIER J-yves 1842 V2 M
75 00:22:34 BENARD Michel CSM BADMINTON 1813 V2 M
76 00:22:52 MATHA Caroline 1929 SE F
77 00:23:19 COSSET Monique 1860 V1 F
78 00:24:13 POULAIN Michèle MAIRIE DE MONTEREAU 1909 V2 F
79 00:24:30 LABADILLE Maeva 1829 MI F
80 00:24:47 ROY Isabelle 1920 V1 F
81 00:25:31 PIONNIER Fabienne 1916 SE F
82 00:25:42 GUILLAUME Florimond 1801 V1
83 00:26:07 MOREL Daniele 1922 V2 F
84 00:26:15 LAUER Brigitte 1924 V1 F
85 00:26:47 MAUPETIT Sandrine 1919 SE F
86 00:26:47 DE MARCH Ludivine 1928 SE F
87 00:27:30 DACOSTA MARIE Jose 1906 V1 F
88 00:27:54 CHARPENTIER Laurence 1907 V1 F
89 00:27:55 MARNE Marie 1921 V1 F
90 00:29:44 CAZAMEA A-sophie 1918 SE F
91 00:29:44 PREVOST Nadege 1908 SE F

Start  Previous 1 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2023 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972