Results

Marathon du Lac d'Annecy / 2014
74 - Annecy - Haute-Savoie - France

27

Apr



Marathon (arrivée)
Running (on road)

2909 arrivals
2414 men | 495 women
average time : 03:49:33


ranking statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 02:16:45 LAMISO Legese ETHIOPIE 5 SE M
2 02:16:53 SUGUT Eliud Kimutai DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 11 ES M
3 02:17:02 DEMISSE Deriba ETHIOPIE 4 SE M
4 02:17:05 WOESEN Demeke ETHIOPIE 1 SE M
5 02:17:13 KIPLAGAT TOROTICH Geoffrey KENYA 3 SE M
6 02:17:33 ALEKSEEV Artem RUSSIE 12 SE M
7 02:26:31 DUQUESNOY David CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME 29 SE M
8 02:29:55 RAYMOND REGIS SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE 60 V1 M
9 02:30:13 ELLEBOUDT Guillaume DOUAI SIN A 58 SE M
10 02:31:37 CHAMBRON Laurent ASVEL 37 V1 M
11 02:34:52 BOUJDAY Ramzi ASCU LYON JOGGING AVENTURE 72 SE M
12 02:36:27 CHEPKIRUI Irene KENYA 7 SE F
13 02:36:27 KORIR Charles KENYA 14 SE M
14 02:36:42 KIPLAGAT KEMBOI Sammy ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 71 SE M
15 02:37:45 MULEKI SEYA Patrick ASVEL 99 ES M
16 02:37:53 LARUE Sébastien PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION 32 SE M
17 02:37:56 HAYETINE Alexandre CAB BELLEGARDIEN 42 SE M
18 02:39:03 THOMAS Clément TEAM SKINFIT 24 SE M
19 02:39:20 LEQUET Cyrille ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME 36 V1 M
20 02:39:35 CHAVANON David AS CALUIRE 25 V1 M
21 02:39:56 LASBLEIZ YOANN GUC 68 SE M
22 02:40:25 TISSIER Jérôme LES J. TEAM 570 SE M
23 02:40:45 HUMBERT Laurent EA VILLEFRANCHE 22 V1 M
24 02:42:43 ELLEBOUDT Edouard DOUAI SIN ATHLETISME 54 SE M
25 02:43:59 MARTINEZ JUAN JESUS 30 V1 M
26 02:44:38 BRUNET Xavier RC VICHY 35 V1 M
27 02:45:02 VANDENBUSSCHE Hanna BELGIQUE 9 SE F
28 02:45:12 LAFAY Philippe 1447 SE M
29 02:45:19 JONIN CHRISTIAN AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX 56 V1 M
30 02:45:30 JAVON Laurent MOUY ATAC 364 V1 M
31 02:46:24 VAN EXE Mickael AL ECHIROLLES 33 SE M
32 02:46:30 RIANT Anthony LB CHÂTEAUROUX 23 SE M
33 02:46:47 CHENIER David 1049 SE M
34 02:46:57 ELBAZ Abdahim LYON ATHLETISME 20 V1 M
35 02:47:04 AUNE Arnaud 43 SE M
36 02:47:18 DESMET Frederic RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D ARCY 250 V1 M
37 02:47:41 BOUCHET Antoine ROLEX SPORT 1033 SE M
38 02:48:02 HERBULDING GERARD MBA BELFORT ATHLE 2307 V2 M
39 02:48:18 LE ROUX Guillaume 27 V1 M
40 02:48:23 FERLAY Florent E.A.TAIN.TOURNON 59 SE M
41 02:48:27 DIEDRICH Christophe ASVEL 64 V1 M
42 02:49:21 MAURICE Olivier 441 V1 M
43 02:49:27 BUGNAND Bernard ACO FIRMINY 26 V1 M
44 02:49:29 FEUCHOT Benoit FURETS D EIFFAGE 2752 SE M
45 02:49:34 KUSAR LEAH ETHIOPIE 8 SE F
46 02:49:42 MARAND Dominique LFA 1323 V1 M
47 02:49:50 CHAUVETET Paul 203 ES M
48 02:50:18 TONOT Florentin 1886 ES M
49 02:50:28 MALLERET Alexandre EAMYA 1146 SE M
50 02:50:30 DEBRUN Thierry TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP/TRI VILLEFRANCHE 2189 V2 M
51 02:50:30 VACHER Christelle STAUBLI SPORT 2648 SE F
52 02:50:33 BOUDJELAL Samir ASPHALTE 94 48 V1 M
53 02:50:40 BLANDIN Francois Pierre ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 1246 SE M
54 02:50:49 ARY Francisco EA CHAMBERY 1012 SE M
55 02:51:00 REGNERIE Pascal TEAM UR 512 V1 M
56 02:51:26 MOUNIER Rémi BAC 2924 SE M
57 02:51:34 L'HOMME Jean Joseph CS NEIRIVUE 55 V1 M
58 02:51:36 CACHOT Lionel 18 SE M
59 02:51:41 SAVE Sonia AS CHELLES 549 V1 F
60 02:52:03 PEYRONEL Franck SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 1694 V1 M
61 02:52:13 TENETTE Sebastien ASRHV 563 SE M
62 02:52:17 MILLOT BENOIT Benoit 1977 2570 SE M
63 02:52:19 FUCHS Serge SAINT-LOUIS RUNNING CLUB 2755 V2 M
64 02:52:29 BOUYNEAU Bertrand TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 174 SE M
65 02:52:31 DEPOYANT Cyril TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM 247 SE M
66 02:52:38 LAFRASSE Thierry DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME 1448 V1 M
67 02:52:43 BULIDON FREDERICK SAUCONY RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT 61 V1 M
68 02:52:55 METAIS Laurent 2039 V1 M
69 02:53:19 GORNALL Robert STROUD ATHLETICS CLUB 31 V2 M
70 02:53:27 GOUTALLIER Robin 1110 SE M
71 02:53:37 DONINELLI Danilo CENTRE ATHLÉTIQUE GENÈVE 38 V2 M
72 02:53:39 INVERNIZZI ARNAUD ASC BALAN 2073 SE M
73 02:53:40 DE BOUARD Jean THONON ATHLETIC CLUB 1647 V1 M
74 02:54:13 PERROT Christophe AO CHARENTON 16 V1 M
75 02:54:28 BAVEREL Jean Marie 1817 V2 M
76 02:54:28 KAOUANE Djamel 2659 SE M
77 02:54:38 GROSBOIS David BIZIAT ENDURANCE 2213 V1 M
78 02:54:44 DAVID Thomas TEAM SAVOIE ENDURANCE 231 SE M
79 02:54:46 PRUVOST Joel CARABINIERS BILLY-MONTIGNY ATHLÉTISME 504 V1 M
80 02:54:59 GEVAUDAN Frédéric PAPETERIES D ESPALY 967 SE M
81 02:55:02 REVERCHON Serge ACO FIRMINY 1198 V1 M
82 02:55:04 LECORDIER Eric STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76 2561 V1 M
83 02:55:17 TARDY Julien 2592 SE M
84 02:55:20 PAILHES Gilbert COURIR À VILLEMOIRIEU 2784 V2 M
85 02:55:28 TRUILLET Stéphane AL ST MARCELLIN 2666 SE M
86 02:55:42 BOURBIAUX Gérard LILLE MA US TOURCOING 833 V1 M
87 02:56:04 SIONNEAU Franck VS LA FERTE BERNARD 1000 V1 M
88 02:56:34 MERCIER Matthieu CORBAS RUNNING 1682 SE M
89 02:56:35 ABADIE Xavier AO CHARENTON 101 V2 M
90 02:56:38 MOISY Vincent MONTAUD TRAIL ORGANISATION 1469 SE M
91 02:56:46 CONTE Grégory 216 SE M
92 02:56:47 KALTENBACH Jerome ASRHV 372 SE M
93 02:56:58 LABARDE Jean Pierre 1310 V1 M
94 02:57:01 LEROUX Guillaume TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1457 SE M
95 02:57:02 ROCA Tom AC HUNINGUE 1490 SE M
96 02:57:04 DUTHION Régis USO 57 V1 M
97 02:57:08 LACOMBE Olivier 2227 V1 M
98 02:57:10 TAGHLI Mohammed LILLE METROPOLE ATHLE 1502 V1 M
99 02:57:12 AUDIN Pierre ACR DIJON 2724 V1 M
100 02:57:15 RABANY Stephane ACO FIRMINY 992 V1 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  



























COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.



Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972