Results

Marathon du Lac d'Annecy / 2014
74 - Annecy - Haute-Savoie - France

27

Apr

Marathon (arrivée)
Running (on road)

2909 arrivals
2414 men | 495 women
average time : 03:49:33

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 02:16:45 LAMISO Legese ETHIOPIE 5 SE M
3 02:17:02 DEMISSE Deriba ETHIOPIE 4 SE M
4 02:17:05 WOESEN Demeke ETHIOPIE 1 SE M
5 02:17:13 KIPLAGAT TOROTICH Geoffrey KENYA 3 SE M
6 02:17:33 ALEKSEEV Artem RUSSIE 12 SE M
7 02:26:31 DUQUESNOY David CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME 29 SE M
9 02:30:13 ELLEBOUDT Guillaume DOUAI SIN A 58 SE M
11 02:34:52 BOUJDAY Ramzi ASCU LYON JOGGING AVENTURE 72 SE M
13 02:36:27 KORIR Charles KENYA 14 SE M
14 02:36:42 KIPLAGAT KEMBOI Sammy ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 71 SE M
16 02:37:53 LARUE Sébastien PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION 32 SE M
17 02:37:56 HAYETINE Alexandre CAB BELLEGARDIEN 42 SE M
18 02:39:03 THOMAS Clément TEAM SKINFIT 24 SE M
21 02:39:56 LASBLEIZ YOANN GUC 68 SE M
22 02:40:25 TISSIER Jérôme LES J. TEAM 570 SE M
24 02:42:43 ELLEBOUDT Edouard DOUAI SIN ATHLETISME 54 SE M
28 02:45:12 LAFAY Philippe 1447 SE M
31 02:46:24 VAN EXE Mickael AL ECHIROLLES 33 SE M
32 02:46:30 RIANT Anthony LB CHÂTEAUROUX 23 SE M
33 02:46:47 CHENIER David 1049 SE M
35 02:47:04 AUNE Arnaud 43 SE M
37 02:47:41 BOUCHET Antoine ROLEX SPORT 1033 SE M
40 02:48:23 FERLAY Florent E.A.TAIN.TOURNON 59 SE M
44 02:49:29 FEUCHOT Benoit FURETS D EIFFAGE 2752 SE M
49 02:50:28 MALLERET Alexandre EAMYA 1146 SE M
53 02:50:40 BLANDIN Francois Pierre ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 1246 SE M
54 02:50:49 ARY Francisco EA CHAMBERY 1012 SE M
56 02:51:26 MOUNIER Rémi BAC 2924 SE M
58 02:51:36 CACHOT Lionel 18 SE M
61 02:52:13 TENETTE Sebastien ASRHV 563 SE M
62 02:52:17 MILLOT BENOIT Benoit 1977 2570 SE M
64 02:52:29 BOUYNEAU Bertrand TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 174 SE M
65 02:52:31 DEPOYANT Cyril TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM 247 SE M
70 02:53:27 GOUTALLIER Robin 1110 SE M
72 02:53:39 INVERNIZZI ARNAUD ASC BALAN 2073 SE M
76 02:54:28 KAOUANE Djamel 2659 SE M
78 02:54:44 DAVID Thomas TEAM SAVOIE ENDURANCE 231 SE M
80 02:54:59 GEVAUDAN Frédéric PAPETERIES D ESPALY 967 SE M
83 02:55:17 TARDY Julien 2592 SE M
85 02:55:28 TRUILLET Stéphane AL ST MARCELLIN 2666 SE M
88 02:56:34 MERCIER Matthieu CORBAS RUNNING 1682 SE M
90 02:56:38 MOISY Vincent MONTAUD TRAIL ORGANISATION 1469 SE M
91 02:56:46 CONTE Grégory 216 SE M
92 02:56:47 KALTENBACH Jerome ASRHV 372 SE M
94 02:57:01 LEROUX Guillaume TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1457 SE M
95 02:57:02 ROCA Tom AC HUNINGUE 1490 SE M
101 02:57:16 PAYN Sebastien 1692 SE M
105 02:57:30 BERTONNIER Alain 1025 SE M
107 02:57:47 CHAUVETET Laurent 202 SE M
111 02:58:21 MACQUART Anthony US CAMON ATHLETISME 419 SE M
115 02:58:38 HOUET Grégoire RUNNING GOU 669 SE M
116 02:58:44 LACOUR Romain AC GONDREVILLE ET VELAINE 383 SE M
117 02:58:52 NIERADKA Pierre 880 SE M
120 02:59:01 QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos 1917 SE M
124 02:59:09 CARTIER-LANGE Brice LAUMYL0407 190 SE M
126 02:59:14 CARRIER Julien TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 2176 SE M
128 02:59:32 GENTES Johann S/L LAUTERBOURG ATHLETIC CLUB 314 SE M
129 02:59:32 SORNE Yannick S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 2591 SE M
138 03:00:12 GOYET Pierre 2015 SE M
140 03:00:15 CHAMPIGNY JULIEN AS AREVA LYON 2265 SE M
141 03:00:15 ZUOLO Sébastien 1549 SE M
147 03:00:44 BETIN Michel COMTE 147 SE M
152 03:01:01 MONTET Olivier MONTBRISON TRIATHLON 1763 SE M
159 03:01:24 CHARRON Grigori 2738 SE M
162 03:01:33 BRU Frederic 2529 SE M
166 03:02:02 LANDRON Emmanuel 392 SE M
168 03:02:05 FORISSIER Sylvain TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 647 SE M
169 03:02:06 BELET Paul 923 SE M
171 03:02:20 DEGROOTE Xavier SM MONTROUGE 2887 SE M
172 03:02:26 REMILLON Damien DASSAULT OF COURSE 1196 SE M
181 03:03:22 HORDÉ Samuel AJ AUXERRE MARATHON 668 SE M
182 03:03:26 HAVARD Guénolé KALENJI 1434 SE M
191 03:04:15 GENET Adrien 1796 SE M
192 03:04:18 CHEVAL Cédric ESL BRON 2468 SE M
193 03:04:20 MÉNIELLE Sébastien MONTLUÇON ATHLÉTISME 1336 SE M
195 03:04:30 SCHIAVI Olivier 551 SE M
197 03:04:47 BERNARDON Jean Michel 2605 SE M
199 03:04:56 JACQUARD Cyril FAC CLUSES 2631 SE M
200 03:04:58 GAUTIER Frédéric ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 654 SE M
202 03:05:04 PETITGENET Jean Luc 485 SE M
203 03:05:05 COURTIL Yoann 221 SE M
208 03:05:26 MARTIN Eric 2777 SE M
212 03:05:40 BENARD Matthieu ASF USON 2457 SE M
214 03:05:53 COLUCCI Jean Charles HAUTE-SAVOIE HABITAT 211 SE M
218 03:06:07 OCAMPO Grégory 2047 SE M
219 03:06:16 SKIERESZ Christphe EAMYA 1903 SE M
220 03:06:17 DESCHAMPS Nicolas LYON ATHLÉTISME 66 SE M
226 03:06:58 DRIVET Raphaël 1074 SE M
231 03:07:07 BERTAGNA FABIO LES TZIGANES ITALIENS 2254 SE M
235 03:07:24 MAURY Anthony 686 SE M
238 03:07:29 BARBOSA Jose 1375 SE M
239 03:07:30 LOSSERAND Olivier 1138 SE M
242 03:07:41 VUILLEMOT Vincent 309 SE M
245 03:07:44 SAMOEY Ludovic AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 542 SE M
251 03:08:01 BORLIDO José AAA DU LYONNAIS 158 SE M
252 03:08:02 GICQUEL Fabrice EAMYA 318 SE M
253 03:08:03 DURANCE Clément 1082 SE M
256 03:08:19 WILKINSON THOMAS ASPTT ANNECY 2384 SE M
257 03:08:26 LLANES Sylvain 1317 SE M
258 03:08:29 CARRIERE Philippe LA D'FOULÉE 1393 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972