Results

Marathon du Lac d'Annecy / 2014
74 - Annecy - Haute-Savoie - France

27

Apr

Marathon (arrivée)
Running (on road)

2909 arrivals
2414 men | 495 women
average time : 03:49:33

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
22 02:40:25 TISSIER Jérôme LES J. TEAM 570 SE M
29 02:45:19 JONIN CHRISTIAN AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX 56 V1 M
33 02:46:47 CHENIER David 1049 SE M
42 02:49:21 MAURICE Olivier 441 V1 M
55 02:51:00 REGNERIE Pascal TEAM UR 512 V1 M
67 02:52:43 BULIDON FREDERICK SAUCONY RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT 61 V1 M
71 02:53:37 DONINELLI Danilo CENTRE ATHLÉTIQUE GENÈVE 38 V2 M
77 02:54:38 GROSBOIS David BIZIAT ENDURANCE 2213 V1 M
90 02:56:38 MOISY Vincent MONTAUD TRAIL ORGANISATION 1469 SE M
91 02:56:46 CONTE Grégory 216 SE M
106 02:57:35 BOUCHARDY Michel 2674 V2 M
112 02:58:24 THIERRY Cyrille 2142 V1 M
123 02:59:07 PIAZZA Olivier 1924 V1 M
124 02:59:09 CARTIER-LANGE Brice LAUMYL0407 190 SE M
127 02:59:26 VILLERMET Patrick 2598 V2 M
130 02:59:35 NOUVEL Thierry CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 2248 V2 M
140 03:00:15 CHAMPIGNY JULIEN AS AREVA LYON 2265 SE M
163 03:01:33 HENNENFENT ROLAND ASMJ 2306 V1 M
165 03:01:44 BOCQUIER Thierry 1630 V2 M
167 03:02:03 DUREMORT Jérôme 1083 V1 M
168 03:02:05 FORISSIER Sylvain TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 647 SE M
176 03:02:43 CURTAT Eric 1545 V2 M
178 03:02:56 POPP Oliver DAV BAYREUTH 1882 V1 M
179 03:03:12 CONNORD Jean Marc 215 V1 M
182 03:03:26 HAVARD Guénolé KALENJI 1434 SE M
183 03:03:27 LELU SEBASTIEN ASMJ 2323 V1 M
189 03:03:46 RICHAUD Jean Jacques 1202 V2 M
197 03:04:47 BERNARDON Jean Michel 2605 SE M
209 03:05:28 VERNOUX Nicolas FLO'WER 1868 V1 M
221 03:06:25 HATON Didier 347 V1 M
231 03:07:07 BERTAGNA FABIO LES TZIGANES ITALIENS 2254 SE M
233 03:07:13 SAVOYE Arnaud SC ABBEVILLE 1865 V1 M
236 03:07:26 MOUNIER Philippe 2245 V1 M
237 03:07:28 IMMEDIATO Raphaël CORCY ENDURANCE 360 V1 M
238 03:07:29 BARBOSA Jose 1375 SE M
239 03:07:30 LOSSERAND Olivier 1138 SE M
240 03:07:33 MAFFEI Bruno 680 V2 M
242 03:07:41 VUILLEMOT Vincent 309 SE M
248 03:07:52 SIMON Gilles LA BALGENTIENNE 1497 V3 M
250 03:07:56 TOUSSAINT Philippe 1605 V1 M
264 03:08:53 GUIHODO Réginald 344 V1 M
269 03:09:42 DUBOULOZ Samuel 1076 V1 M
273 03:09:55 LAURE Didier 978 V2 M
281 03:10:30 HERITIER Frank 2487 V2 M
284 03:10:44 LECOUTRE Laurent 1132 V1 M
288 03:10:48 ROULOIS ALEXANDRE CAES CNRS 2363 SE M
293 03:11:13 DAIGLE Mario 229 V2 M
306 03:11:54 MACHADO CHAVES José 417 V1 M
314 03:12:19 DE CAMPOS Manuel 2003 V1 M
322 03:12:39 PICHOT PHILIPPE ASMJ 2349 V1 M
335 03:13:19 BERTHIER Eric 2525 V2 M
340 03:13:28 BERTAZZONI Steeve 142 SE M
342 03:13:36 FOURNIER Emmanuel SDS 63 288 SE M
349 03:14:10 BOURGEON Marc 1783 V2 M
351 03:14:11 JOLIVET Franck LES J. TEAM 367 SE M
355 03:14:25 PAYEN Nicolas 1179 SE M
358 03:14:46 MOHR Christophe RAIDS EUROSPORTIFS BRIGNAIS 1330 SE M
360 03:14:53 VIVET MAXIME CARREFOUR 2516 SE M
363 03:14:57 MOREAUD NICOLAS TEAM PSE-SNCF 2336 SE M
365 03:15:09 HUART Julien 977 V1 M
366 03:15:16 TOINON Daniel 2798 V3 M
368 03:15:22 NIANG AHMED MAKANE ASMJ 2340 V1 M
375 03:15:46 PALOMARES Christian ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 478 V1 M
377 03:15:48 PERRILLAT Yves TEAM K-LU 986 V2 M
380 03:15:59 CETTOUR MEUNIER JÉRÔME AVOC 2263 V1 M
385 03:16:12 KOLB Arnaud 1848 V1 M
387 03:16:13 FUGIER-BERNARD Noel 298 V2 M
389 03:16:27 VIGUIER Alexis CG81 2650 V1 M
408 03:17:53 LAURENT Philippe 2915 V1 M
420 03:18:26 HERMITTE Jean Paul SNCM 1300 V2 M
421 03:18:38 PITRE Charles 2789 V1 M
431 03:19:08 MEUNIER Philippe CAC 39 689 V1 M
436 03:19:25 HENRY Pascal VILLENEUVE LOUBET RUNNING 351 V2 M
437 03:19:26 BLANCHETIERE Jerome 2164 SE M
438 03:19:28 MIGNE Stephane 1685 SE M
441 03:19:35 VILLARD Romain 1979 SE M
443 03:19:43 ZANARDO Denis AVOC 1237 SE M
445 03:19:55 MARTEL Jean Philippe 1881 V1 M
447 03:20:00 JOYEUX Julien 1307 SE M
450 03:20:12 MICHEL Olivier OBJ 2698 V2 M
452 03:20:15 RONDELET Eddie 528 V1 M
453 03:20:18 VIGNE Romain FC BARBENTANE 587 SE M
457 03:20:33 ROSSERO Johan 1355 SE M
470 03:20:59 LEMAR BENOIT TAKAMAKA 2446 SE M
471 03:21:01 GARCIA Simon 303 SE M
482 03:21:31 RIBAUD Pascal 1201 V1 M
496 03:22:01 CORBIERES Serge 1053 V2 M
497 03:22:04 CLEYRAT Dominique ST PANTALÉON DE LARCHE 1998 V3 M
498 03:22:10 VIRISSEL Mathieu 734 SE M
500 03:22:13 DURAND Virginie 268 SE F
504 03:22:27 BUISSON Benjamin 835 SE M
505 03:22:27 DECLERCQ Philippe ATH ATHETISME 1063 V2 M
509 03:22:39 HEURTIER David FR ANSE 1301 V1 M
515 03:23:08 LANTILLON Patrick 2912 V1 M
519 03:23:20 PETIET Thomas 1693 SE M
524 03:23:33 TOMATIS Eric CORCY ENDURANCE 571 V1 M
525 03:23:33 DESPREZ Jean Christophe ACP CROLLES 1943 V2 M
526 03:23:35 LUNARDI GERARD 2513 SE M
528 03:23:42 CHAMINADAS Bruno VARANGEVILLE 1638 V1 M
533 03:23:58 DORGNY Michel AS VERBERIE 1413 V3 M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 5  ... Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972