Results

15 Km du Puy en Velay / 2021
43 - Le Puy en Velay - Haute-Loire - France

12

Sep

15 Km
Running (on road)

334 arrivals
257 men | 77 women
average time : 01:16:31

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:45:01.99 KIBET Edward 13 ES M
2 00:45:03.69 KIRUI Evans Kipkemoi 6 SE M
3 00:45:10.25 MUTAI Abdel Kipkirui 4 SE M
4 00:45:10.52 KEMEBOI Alex Kiplimo 5 SE M
5 00:46:58.55 KIMUTAI Weslay 7 SE M
6 00:47:00.74 CHEMUTAI Albert 3 ES M
7 00:47:00.98 NSENGIYUMVA Dieudonne 11 SE M
8 00:48:05.99 TOLA Sisay Yazew 15 SE M
9 00:48:10.64 FONTENELLE Thomas SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 312 SE M
10 00:48:27.87 JARD Baptiste JOUE RUNNING 37 129 SE M
11 00:48:55.40 TELE Joyce 20 SE F
12 00:49:20.08 CHEPTAI Irine 1 SE F
13 00:50:14.08 RIVET Aurelien VELAY ATHLETISME 43 SE M
14 00:50:43.80 MILLIEN Florian-Bruno 31 SE M
15 00:51:51.14 JARRI Lahoussine 14 M2 M
16 00:51:57.44 LIFFAUD Quentin VELAY ATHLETISME 323 SE M
17 00:52:00.34 MARTIN Alexis DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* 154 SE M
18 00:52:07.62 AMEBAW Likina 24 SE F
19 00:52:43.17 BAY Guillaume TEAM CAP'S 42 238 SE M
20 00:52:46.57 CHAPUIS Sebastien CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS* 232 M1 M
21 00:53:18.54 GUERIN Thomas ACEP VALREAS 75 SE M
22 00:53:29.70 MOBUCHON Cécilia 22 SE F
23 00:53:44.17 DELPUECH Ludovic ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* 116 SE M
24 00:53:44.68 BENEZIT Raphael VELAY ATHLETISME 246 M3 M
25 00:54:05.49 GIBERT Mathias VELAY ATHLETISME 189 SE M
26 00:54:17.12 HABELA Genet Abdurkadir 29 SE F
27 00:55:21.01 MESBAHI ACHOUR Mohammed 12 M1 M
28 00:55:24.65 CONVERTINI Lucas SL STADE CLERMONTOIS 82 SE M
29 00:55:46.68 SANIAL Noel 155 M2 M
30 00:55:59.27 ROMEUF Jonathan VELAY ATHLETISME 205 M0 M
31 00:56:38.23 CHASTEL Florian SL PIERRE BENITE ATHLÉTISME 218 SE M
32 00:56:50.00 LASHERME David 175 M1 M
33 00:57:16.85 MICHEL Louis VELAY ATHLETISME 120 CA M
34 00:57:18.78 LIMOUZIN Jean Philippe 111 M1 M
35 00:57:20.24 HAURYCHENKA Aliaksey 603 M1 F
36 00:57:21.22 BORDAS Sebastien ASM CLERMONT ATHLE 76 M1 M
37 00:57:54.93 CHEPKEMOI Naomi SL AC MIRAMAS 28 SE F
38 00:57:56.85 LE COQUEN Michael VELAY ATHLETISME 626 M0 M
39 00:58:01.94 LACROIX Maelle DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* 140 SE F
40 00:58:05.35 CHANAVAT Pierre LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON 333 ES M
41 00:58:09.47 SMADI Karim 353 SE M
42 00:58:12.62 GOUDET Sébastien TEAM SAINT VIDAL 143 SE M
43 00:58:56.70 CHALENDARD Cedric 297 SE M
44 00:59:10.49 DUCHET Sullivan VELAY ATHLETISME 279 SE M
45 00:59:36.16 DUMAS Florent LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN 290 M1 M
46 00:59:38.10 SAURON Vincent VELAY ATHLETISME 100 M0 M
47 00:59:56.94 PERBET Pierre 132 SE M
48 00:59:57.49 DUMAS Jeremy VELAY ATHLETISME 267 SE M
49 01:00:36.50 QUATRESOUS Maxime 259 ES M
50 01:00:58.52 PETIT Maxime 345 SE M
51 01:01:14.70 BOUQUET Yann 160 CA M
52 01:01:34.09 CATHALAN Jérémy 95 SE M
53 01:01:37.24 POIZAT Laurie 27 SE F
54 01:01:41.14 BADIOU Loris 320 SE M
55 01:01:51.00 MINET Vincent 97 M1 M
56 01:01:55.69 CHOUZET Nicolas COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 260 M0 M
57 01:02:12.10 GAMBAROTTO Anne COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 25 M0 F
58 01:02:19.61 LEWANDOWSKI Alexandre 342 M0 M
59 01:02:22.51 BERT Emma SL AS MONTFERRAND 250 ES F
60 01:02:43.59 KASSE Readeat Tadesse 23 SE F
61 01:03:10.21 BOLOTNIKOV Dmitriy 602 M2 M
62 01:03:35.63 SAMOUILLET Remi 150 CA M
63 01:03:42.89 VIGNE Romain COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 196 M0 M
64 01:03:46.28 QUATRESOUS Mathéo 257 CA M
65 01:03:57.18 COURBET Benjamin 373 M1 M
66 01:04:04.45 MATHIEU Marc 227 M3 M
67 01:04:13.45 COLOMB Franck 69 M1 M
68 01:04:19.48 DUTHEL Marie 85 SE F
69 01:04:24.60 DELMAS Thierry LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 245 M4 M
70 01:04:37.67 HUSTACHE Daniel RCBJ - ARSL ROCHE 180 SE M
71 01:04:59.64 BRAVARD Roland ATOUSPORT 176 M3 M
72 01:05:50.57 VIDAL Raphael VELAY ATHLETISME 289 M2 M
73 01:06:00.03 CHENET Ludovic COMMUNAUTE D'AGGLOMERATION LE PUY EN VELAY 233 M3 M
74 01:06:08.75 FOURCADE Romaric 179 SE M
75 01:06:10.69 CHARPILLE Pascal 344 M5 M
76 01:06:18.69 RODARY Thierry COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 162 M4 M
77 01:06:26.68 MOUNIER Bertrand CLCS 243 M3 M
78 01:06:59.35 LONJON Vincent SAINT PAULIEN 272 M2 M
79 01:07:03.96 OLIVET Thibault COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 270 SE M
80 01:07:05.90 DELORAINE Thibaut 622 M0 M
81 01:07:10.53 BENOIT Eric AS PAPETERIES D'ESPALY 604 M2 M
82 01:07:13.20 BORDEL Francis COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ 249 SE M
83 01:07:26.56 REYNAUD Benjamin LANDOS 331 M0 M
84 01:07:43.03 ARDORE Remy 184 M1 M
85 01:07:43.04 PENNANT Eric VELAY ATHLETISME 145 M0 M
86 01:08:15.51 NUNES ROCHA Jorge 105 SE M
87 01:08:32.46 BAUDOUIN Leo 127 SE M
88 01:08:32.70 FOFANA Samka 365 JU M
89 01:08:35.60 CHARRE Yann 133 M1 M
90 01:08:36.83 CHAMBON Mickael TRYSSINGEAUX 177 SE M
91 01:08:39.76 MICHON Damien 121 SE M
92 01:08:42.45 POYET Amelie ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 253 SE F
93 01:08:42.94 CHANGALA Mickael 234 SE M
94 01:09:12.94 CAPUANO Franck 124 M3 M
95 01:09:22.14 GROUSSET Fabien 70 M0 M
96 01:09:32.08 ROCHE Jean-Francois CO VOIE DE L ECIR 192 M6 M
97 01:09:52.64 VACHERON Damien 53 M1 M
98 01:09:57.74 BEST Stéphane LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE 86 M2 M
99 01:09:58.21 TRUCHET Elodie 256 SE F
100 01:10:08.16 BRENAS Edgar 201 CA M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]


















services.le-sportif.com







COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2021 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972