Results

Marathon du Lac d'Annecy / 2014
74 - Annecy - Haute-Savoie - France

27

Apr

Marathon (arrivée)
Running (on road)

2909 arrivals
2414 men | 495 women
average time : 03:49:33

OUKAID Farid

statistics modify filter


OUKAID
Farid

Man | 1974
Bib
70
Farid
V1 M
 
 
 
 
Average speed
 
Rank.
99999
Ctg Rank
99999
Club
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLE
Company, Group, Association
LICENCE
Download my diploma
Diploma
Share my performance




Arrival
   
 
99999
Ranking
99999
Ctg Rank


average times
 

   
Activity average
03:49:33
 
Average of the first 10
02:22:04
 
Average of the first 100
02:47:06
 
Time of the first
02:16:45
 
10th time
02:31:37
 
100th time
02:57:15
 
Last time
08:05:35
 
Average V1
03:46:45
 
Average M
03:46:01
 
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLE
02:57:10
 
LICENCE
02:51:03
 


other results
 

See the results for the same: Last name , category , club , group


comparative
 
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times

Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 02:16:45 LAMISO Legese   ETHIOPIE 5 SE M
... ...  ... ...
99999 ALEXANDRE Marie 1007 SE F
99999 ALLET Arnaud 2447 V2 M
99999 AMENDOLA Gilles 2671 V1 M
99999 ANGELOT Marc ASCUL 2723 V1 M
99999 ANS Thierry 2449 V1 M
99999 ANSOUX Sylvain 919 V1 M
99999 ARATA Fabio 108 SE M
99999 AUBAGUE Fabien 111 SE M
99999 AUGER Philippe 1727 V1 M
99999 AZIZ Mehdi 2821 SE M
99999 BACHASSON Yann 1523 V1 M
99999 BADARD Vincent 122 SE M
99999 BADON Dominique 2454 V1 M
99999 BARBET Philippe EA VILLEFRANCHE 17 V1 M
99999 BARNABÉ Christian 129 V1 M
99999 BARRAUD Marieke 742 SE F
99999 BARRAUD Philippe 743 SE M
99999 BAUDION BRUNO UNE 95 2388 V1 M
99999 BAUDRAND CLÉMENTINE TEAM PSE-SNCF 2252 SE F
99999 BAURENS Etienne 1729 SE M
99999 BAYARD David 2523 V1 M
99999 BECCHIA Claude 135 V3 M
99999 BEDU Habiba ETHIOPIE 6 SE F
99999 BEGO Christele EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2080 V1 F
99999 BELIARD SAMUEL SAUCONY 2400 SE M
99999 BELLON FREDERIC JOELETTE 2811 V1 M
99999 BEN HENIA Béchir 138 SE M
99999 BENKAHLA Djilali 1780 V1 M
99999 BENMATI Youcef 141 V1 M
99999 BENOIST Aristide 15 SE M
99999 BENTAHILA Saad ASLRAM 745 V2 M
99999 BERTHOLLET Jean Pierre NON LICENCIE 1024 V1 M
99999 BERTOLO JEAN MARC TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 47 V2 M
99999 BESSE Adrien 2461 SE M
99999 BICAIS Christian GRESI'COURANT 2872 V2 M
99999 BLANC Philippe ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS 606 V1 M
99999 BLANCHET Frederic 148 SE M
99999 BLANCHET Peggy 1822 V1 F
99999 BLANCHIER Stephane DUC ATHLETISME DRAGUIGNAN 925 V2 M
99999 BLANPAIN Yves AVOC 2083 V1 M
99999 BOISSEAU Arnaud 1823 V1 M
99999 BOLETINI Edonis 2947 ES M
99999 BOLON Antoine 2608 V1 M
99999 BONAVENTURE Yann 1031 V1 M
99999 BOUCHIKHI Mohammed CLUB WIFAK RIADI FASSI 2874 SE M
99999 BOUETARD Ludo TRIATHL'AIX 165 SE M
99999 BOUFFET Emmanuel 613 V1 M
99999 BOULEGROUN Mohssein CASCOL OULLINS-LYON 2170 V2 M
99999 BOURBON Jean Patrick 170 SE M
99999 BOUTEILLE Sébastien 172 V1 M
99999 BOUZIAN Mohamed CSMS LASEYNE 2731 V2 M
99999 BOYER Norbert VELAY ATHLÉTISME 1251 V2 M
99999 BRAS DOMINIQUE DYNAMIK 912 V1 M
99999 BRIDET Sophie 180 SE F
99999 BRUNO Fabrice 184 V1 M
99999 BUISSON Bernard 1037 V2 M
99999 CABANIOLS Sebastien A.L ÉCHIROLLES THIATHLON 2531 SE M
99999 CACHET Patrick 1535 V2 M
99999 CALESTROUPAT Jean Patrice 187 SE M
99999 CAMELOT Claire Hélène S/L ASPTT STRASBOURG 188 SE F
99999 CAMPIONE Laurent 2087 V1 M
99999 CAMPOY Daniel LES DAHUS DU RHONE 934 V2 M
99999 CANTON Bastien CE PHOTOWEB 1993 SE M
99999 CAPEL Frederic AS ROMAGNAT 1257 SE M
99999 CAPY David AS GUERIGNY-URZY 1938 SE M
99999 CARASCO Paul ACO FIRMINY 2173 V2 M
99999 CARIN Cyril ALSTOM RIDER 2878 V1 M
99999 CARLE Phillipe JOGGING CLUB ANNONAY 1825 V2 M
99999 CARLES Nicolas 1536 SE M
99999 CARLIER Pa 2174 V2 M
99999 CARPENTIER Laurent Stéphane GUC 45 V1 M
99999 CARTIER Denis 1633 V2 M
99999 CASIMIR Christian AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 935 V1 M
99999 CHAMBELLANT François 2735 V1 M
99999 CHAMBON Christophe 2736 V1 M
99999 CHAMPENOIS Bertrand 195 V1 M
99999 CHANEL Arnaud EAB 28 V1 M
99999 CHANTEGRELET Marion 196 SE F
99999 CHARLES Nathalie ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB DE VALBONNE 1639 V2 F
99999 CHARPAIL Philippe 197 V2 M
99999 CHAUVIN Christophe 1048 V1 M
99999 CHAZAL Jean Luc AUVERGNATRAIL 205 V2 M
99999 CHAZAT Helene 2467 V1 F
99999 CHERVIER Stephane 206 SE M
99999 CIFONELLI Jean Claude 945 V2 M
99999 CLEMENT Henri 1401 SE M
99999 COGNON Gérald RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 1263 V1 M
99999 COLLET Delphine CAC 39 626 SE F
99999 COMBECAVE Caroline POLYGONE EXPERTISE COMPTABLE 212 V2 F
99999 COMBECAVE Philippe 213 V2 M
99999 COMBES Daniel ACFA 628 V3 M
99999 COMBY STEPHANE 2808 V1 M
99999 COSELLI Didier 219 V1 M
99999 COTHENET Emmanuel 2414 V1 M
99999 COUNAN Chloe 220 SE F
99999 COUTURIER Clément 223 SE M
99999 CRONIN Michael DOLE AC 1405 V2 M
99999 DAGAN Mehdi CAP SEILLON 952 SE M
99999 DAHLAB Pascal AJPC 1056 V2 M
99999 D'AMBROSIO Medhi 1270 V1 M
99999 DAUXOIS Thierry OULLINS TRIATHLON 2187 V1 M
99999 DAVID Nicolas CE PHOTOWEB 2002 SE M
99999 DAVOIGNIOT Luc 631 V1 M
99999 DAVOIGNIOT Pierre 232 V1 M
99999 DE MARIA ANTOLINOS Alejandro 2826 SE M
99999 DE MATTEIS Jonathan 1547 SE M
99999 DEAN Anna 2472 SE F
99999 DEBRAY CLAUDE LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 2279 SE M
99999 DECOLASSE Vincent 1064 SE M
99999 DEGOUZEL Jean Yves CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 1273 V1 M
99999 DELAIGUE Hélène 847 SE F
99999 DELAY Sophie ASUL BRON 954 V2 F
99999 DELMAS EMMANUEL ASPTT ANNECY 2280 SE M
99999 DELOULME Stephane 244 V2 M
99999 DELPIERRE Olivier 1788 SE M
99999 DEPLANQUE Daniel S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS 1275 V2 M
99999 DEPROST Julien 2473 SE M
99999 DERANLOT Beatrice 767 V1 F
99999 DERANLOT Christophe 768 V1 M
99999 DERICBOURG Raphael 1741 V1 M
99999 DESGACHE Guillaume AS ROMAGNAT 1066 SE M
99999 DESINGUE Jerome 1412 V1 M
99999 DETOUCHE Eric ACV 253 V2 M
99999 DEVILLEZ Simon 2192 SE M
99999 D'ORAZIO Bruno 843 V1 M
99999 DOS SANTOS Carlos UAC MORESTEL 1071 V2 M
99999 DRENO Franck EAC ESTUAIRE 259 V1 M
99999 DROUARD Marc CORMARIS TRIATHLON 1653 V1 M
99999 DUBOIS Jean Philippe 2196 SE M
99999 DUBOIS Pascal 262 V1 M
99999 DUBOIS Sebastien TO BE SPORT 1743 SE M
99999 DUBOUIS Patrick CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DU ROANNAIS 1790 V2 M
99999 DUCASSE Philippe ACA BEAUVAIS 1077 V2 M
99999 DUCLOS Frederic 1079 V1 M
99999 DUGENET Stéphane CE PHOTOWEB 2004 SE M
99999 DUHAMEL Marc COURIR À VILLEMOIRIEU 2545 V1 M
99999 DUMESNIL Florent TEAM MINOUDOU 2892 SE M
99999 DUMON Julien AMAR 2197 SE M
99999 DUMONTEL Francis 266 V1 M
99999 DUPUY Jacques 1553 V2 M
99999 DUQUESNE Benoit KALENJI 2547 SE M
99999 DUVERGER Eric 2005 V2 M
99999 EL QUADI Majid CAB BELLEGARDIEN 73 SE M
99999 ELOFIR Omar Abdouh ASLRAM 770 V3 M
99999 EVERS Gerard ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB 771 V1 M
99999 EXERTIER NOËLLE AVOC 2289 V2 F
99999 FAJOU BEATRICE UNE 95 2391 V2 F
99999 FALLAI SANDRINE AVOC 2292 SE F
99999 FALLAI Sebastien LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS 1557 SE M
99999 FATINE Hamid ASLRAM 773 V1 M
99999 FAVROUL Stephane 852 SE M
99999 FERET Jean Marc ASL LA ROBERTSAU 853 V1 M
99999 FERRANDIZ Lionel 278 V1 M
99999 FILLIOL Samuel 1419 SE M
99999 FLAMANT Sandrine 280 SE F
99999 FLEURET Thibault 1088 SE M
99999 FORESTIER Eric 2895 V1 M
99999 FORESTIER Jean Marc 1422 V2 M
99999 FORMEY DE SAINT LOUVENT Anastasie 286 SE F
99999 FOSSIER Adeline 648 SE F
99999 FOUR Raphaele 287 SE F
99999 FOURNET Laurent MACADAM 07 1834 V1 M
99999 FOURNIER Eric A.S.MONTFERRAND 2830 V1 M
99999 FOURNIER Jean Jacques 290 V1 M
99999 FRANCOIS Olivier AS ROMAGNAT 1659 SE M
99999 FRANCOIS Yvio CS BOURBOIN-JALLIEU 1287 SE M
99999 FRIEDERICH Arnaud A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU 295 V1 M
99999 FRISON Rinaldo 296 V1 M
99999 FRISON Sebastien 2625 V1 M
99999 FROIDEFOND Jean Louis S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE 777 V1 M
99999 FROUSSART Gilles CORBAS RUNNING 1559 V1 M
99999 FUSS Frederic COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISÈRE 1745 V1 M
99999 GABELLE Isabelle 2756 V2 F
99999 GABELLE Philippe 2757 V3 M
99999 GABORIAU Maurice 1426 V1 M
99999 GAILLARD Jean Paul LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES 1836 V2 M
99999 GAILLARD Serge 2203 SE M
99999 GALLEGO Jesus UST TOURCOING 652 V2 M
99999 GALLY Cécile 2010 V1 F
99999 GALVEZ Bernard AVOC 1093 V2 M
99999 GARCIA Alexandre LFA TRETS 2105 V1 M
99999 GARDEY Davy 1561 SE M
99999 GARNIER Michel 856 V2 M
99999 GASTALDI Benjamin 1661 SE M
99999 GAUCHER Viviane RANDO NATURE 1096 V2 F
99999 GAUCLERE Vincent 1289 V1 M
99999 GAUDARD Emmanuel 1562 SE M
99999 GAUTHIER Axel 311 V2 M
99999 GAUTHIER Florent AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX 1428 V1 M
99999 GAUTHIER Marine 312 SE F
99999 GAUTHIER-GAY Cyril 1838 V1 M
99999 GAYOT Isabelle 1099 V1 F
99999 GAYRAL Lionel 1839 V1 M
99999 GEAY Ludovic CAP BOLLENE 1662 SE M
99999 GENESTIER Denis 313 SE M
99999 GENNADY Gafardov MARATHON 100 2425 V2 M
99999 GETU TEKLU ETHIOPIE 74 SE M
99999 GIL Bruno EA CHAMBERY 968 SE M
99999 GIOE Maxime ASCUL 2688 V2 M
99999 GIRARD Didier TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP VILLEFRANCHE S/SAÔNE 21 V1 M
99999 GLEIS Diane CELTIC DIEKIRCH 1105 V1 F
99999 GONZALVO Gregory 1107 SE M
99999 GOSSEINE DESJARDIN Sigrid 1108 SE F
99999 GOURGAUD BRUNO ACC CM CIC 2303 V2 M
99999 GRANDADAM Gilles 330 V1 M
99999 GRANDCLÉMENT Boris 973 SE M
99999 GRELET Alain 2628 V1 M
99999 GRISEZ Amar FREE IRON TEAM 337 V1 M
99999 GROSS François 2761 V1 M
99999 GUILLOT Christian 1297 V2 M
99999 GUILLOT Corinne AUTUN TRIATHLON 2629 V1 F
99999 GUINOT Michel 1843 V2 M
99999 GUMISSA TEMECEGEN ETHIOPIE 75 SE M
99999 HANNEQUIN Charlene 2217 SE F
99999 HARTZ Ashley 346 SE F
99999 HAUVILLE Pierre 666 SE M
99999 HAYWARD Elaine MOJO RUNNERS 348 SE F
99999 HELIES Luc RC VICHY 44 V1 M
99999 HERBAUT Ludovic MONTBONNOT 353 V1 M
99999 HEWITT Sarah 976 V1 F
99999 HIGONET Hervé 787 V1 M
99999 HOPPENOT Thomas 2904 SE M
99999 HORDÉ Emilie AJ AUXERRE MARATHON 667 SE F
99999 HOUBRE Stephane PEROLS FOOTING 357 V1 M
99999 IUS Stephane CA BRIOUDE 1440 V1 M
99999 JACQUET Pierre 789 V4 M
99999 JAEGER EMMANUELLE 361 SE F
99999 JARRY Stephane 2555 V1 M
99999 JÉRÔME Frederic FAC ANDREZIEUX 52 V1 M
99999 JOLET SEBASTIEN AMICALE LAIQUE AUBIERE 2310 V1 M
99999 JONIN Christian AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX 1569 V1 M
99999 JOUFFRIEAU Matthias LYON ATHLETISME 673 SE M
99999 JOURDAN Franck KIKOUROU 1442 V1 M
99999 JOURJON Serge 2766 V2 M
99999 JUSTET Marie TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1445 SE F
99999 KEDZIA Francis AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 2558 V1 M
99999 KIMANI Pharis Irungu KENYA 10