Results

Les Marronnaises / 2013
35 - Redon - Ille-et-Vilaine - France

5

Oct

10 km - Course des As
Running (on road)

400 arrivals
335 men | 65 women
average time : 00:46:00

ranking

statistics modify filter
click on the participant's name to view the details of the times


(enter the first letters of the name or a bib number)


Rank. Time Last name Club Bib Categ.  
1 00:32:06 EMERAUD Jacques S/L ACR LOCMINE SOBHI SPORT 109 SE M
2 00:32:33 BODIGUEL Yoann EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 404 SE M
3 00:33:25 VIEL Frederic S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLANC 354 SE M
4 00:33:56 CHAPEAU Mickaël ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 63 SE M
5 00:34:05 CAVARO Hervé FAN CLUB GAEL CHEMIN 59 SE M
6 00:34:10 EVEN Yoann ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 114 SE M
7 00:34:17 OILLIC François S/L CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 273 SE M
8 00:34:27 BRIAND Fabrice ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 47 V1 M
9 00:34:40 TESSIER Damien C.E. FAURECIA 340 SE M
10 00:34:56 BOUCARD Sébastien ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 39 V1 M
11 00:35:06 BROSSE Christophe PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 48 V1 M
12 00:35:12 LE BIDEAU Mael ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 196 SE M
13 00:35:17 GOURHAND Hugo RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 138 SE M
14 00:35:25 LAUNAY Antoine S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN 189 JU M
15 00:35:33 MONTREUIL Bertrand 256 V1 M
16 00:35:44 LERAY Yann S/L CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 231 V1 M
17 00:35:45 LEMARCHAND Yohann ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 224 SE M
18 00:35:49 GUECHCHATI Lotfi AL POTERIE AC 142 SE M
19 00:35:51 ORJEBIN Bruno ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC 278 V2 M
20 00:35:54 GILET Florian ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 133 SE M
21 00:35:56 PINARD Jérome 294 SE M
22 00:35:57 KRZYZAK Eric 407 V1 M
23 00:36:00 DELEFORTRIE Bernard ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 100 V2 M
24 00:36:01 BOUCHET Thomas 43 SE M
25 00:36:01 BESSET Cedric 27 SE M
26 00:36:12 LEFRANC Julien ELAN CESSON 218 SE M
27 00:36:17 PRAUD Stéphane ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 299 SE M
28 00:36:24 RABINEAU Nicolas ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 304 SE M
29 00:36:25 RENAULT Patrick S/L CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 310 V1 M
30 00:36:28 BOUCHET Bruno 41 V1 M
31 00:36:29 DEBRAY Daniel ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 91 V1 M
32 00:36:33 LE CAER Fabien 399 SE M
33 00:36:33 JACOB Laurent ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 167 V1 M
34 00:36:55 CRAMBERT Julien 420 SE M
35 00:36:57 ROGER Christophe 425 V1 M
36 00:36:58 FRANCOIS Julien ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 117 SE M
37 00:36:58 BERTHO Franck PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 26 V1 M
38 00:37:06 WYPELIER Damien 359 SE M
39 00:37:07 NICOL Christophe PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB 267 V1 M
40 00:37:12 BURBAN Marcel 49 V2 M
41 00:37:15 BUSSON Denis RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 51 V1 M
42 00:37:24 ANDRE Benoit 10 SE M
43 00:37:27 LE BORGNE Guillaume NANTES TRIATHLON 199 SE M
44 00:37:31 RIVAL Patrice 317 V1 M
45 00:37:31 ESTEVAN Gregory 111 SE M
46 00:37:36 OLIVIER David 275 V1 M
47 00:37:42 DARE Stéphane ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 89 SE M
48 00:37:46 GUIHARD Bruno 383 V1 M
49 00:37:47 BOUSSAUD Loic 45 V1 M
50 00:37:53 LAJEUNESSE Quentin 187 SE M
51 00:37:55 POILVET Brieuc 373 JU M
52 00:37:59 TREGARO Denis ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 346 V1 M
53 00:38:13 HEMERY Jean Francois 368 SE M
54 00:38:14 LACOSTE Cedric S/L AC CESSON 184 SE M
55 00:38:22 VALLEJO Fabrice 371 V1 M
56 00:38:23 COTTAIS Gwenael 81 SE M
57 00:38:25 DOLO Claude ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 104 V1 M
58 00:38:30 URVOY Jean-François 350 SE M
59 00:38:36 LEONARDI Christian 386 V1 M
60 00:38:39 BOULOGNE Eric ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 395 V1 M
61 00:38:46 BATTEUX Thierry ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 396 V1 M
62 00:38:47 JEGAT Yannick 171 V2 M
63 00:38:49 GUYON Yoann ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 148 SE M
64 00:38:49 MAGUERO Erwann 240 V1 M
65 00:38:56 LE PARC Jérome 212 SE M
66 00:39:00 JUHEL Fabrice ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 176 SE M
67 00:39:00 NEVEUX Pascal US LIFFRE 266 V2 M
68 00:39:02 GRAYO Charles 139 SE M
69 00:39:07 SAVARY Vincent 333 SE M
70 00:39:08 COLLIN Stéphane ATHLETIC PONT-REAN 75 SE M
71 00:39:10 BIHAN Joseph C.E. FAURECIA 29 V3 M
72 00:39:17 BLANCHARD Thomas 30 SE M
73 00:39:19 ROOS Patrick ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 322 V1 M
74 00:39:20 HERVY Jimmy ESCO 44 MISSILLAC 161 SE M
75 00:39:25 GREGOIRE Jérome 140 SE M
76 00:39:25 HILLAIREAU Mickaël S/L CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE 162 SE M
77 00:39:27 THEBEAUD Dimitri 341 SE M
78 00:39:28 DELAUNAY Elsa TEAM ATLAS ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES 97 SE F
79 00:39:29 LECHEVALIER Damien 214 SE M
80 00:39:32 RAISON Séverine TEAM ATLAS ENDURANCE SHOP RENNES 305 SE F
81 00:39:34 LEON-HUGUET Sabrina BRUZ ATHLETISME 228 SE F
82 00:39:35 CERTAIN Damien 61 SE M
83 00:39:42 COGREL Alban ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 72 SE M
84 00:39:42 JEHANNO Pascal 376 V1 M
85 00:39:45 DELAUNAY Didier 96 V2 M
86 00:39:45 CHEREL Pierre ESCAPADE MALESTROIT 67 V3 M
87 00:39:46 RIOUX Gilles ASPTT RENNES 316 V2 M
88 00:39:48 DEMINIAC Hervé 101 V1 M
89 00:39:50 OUERTAL Morgan 279 SE M
90 00:39:53 LE GLOUX Claude ASPTT RENNES 202 V2 M
91 00:39:53 AUPIAIS Florent BLAIN TRIATHLON 16 V1 M
92 00:39:54 PLANÇON Jean-Philippe LA BAULE - ESCOUBLAC 4 SE M
93 00:39:58 URIEN Yves S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN 349 V1 M
94 00:40:03 DE MINIAC Benoit 90 SE M
95 00:40:08 GENDRE Patrick US GUIPRY MESSAC A 126 V2 M
96 00:40:10 GAUTHIER Aurélien 124 SE M
97 00:40:12 CHENAIS Stéphane ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 65 SE M
98 00:40:21 GUITTON Arnaud ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 146 SE M
99 00:40:22 JANVRESSE Sébastien 169 SE M
100 00:40:23 CIVEL Sébastien 70 SE M

Start  Previous 1 2 3 4 Next  End  

   [ haut de page ]




















services.le-sportif.com





COPYRIGHT/RESPONSIBILITY
Any reproduction of our calendar (whether partial or complete) or a descriptive sheet for a non-personal use, or any use in the context of commercial prospecting of the contact details will immediately give rise to legal proceedings.

The results are disseminated for information only on the basis of declarative information during registration, and communicated by the timekeepers or the organizers. The responsibility of Le-Sportif.com can in no case be engaged in the event of dispute or litigation on the aforementioned information.


Copyright © 2002 - 2022 / Studiodev SARL / Le-Sportif / Registration4all
All rights reserved.
CNIL declaration number: 1999972